Karpinski, Lech, Szczepanski, Wojciech T., lewa, Radoslaw, Walczak, Marcin, Hilszczanski, Jacek, Kruszelnicki, Lech, Los, Krzysz, 2018, New data on the distribution, biology and ecology of the longhorn beetles from the area of South and East Kazakhstan (Coleoptera, Cerambycidae)

Karpinski, Lech, Szczepanski, Wojciech T., lewa, Radoslaw, Walczak, Marcin, Hilszczanski, Jacek, Kruszelnicki, Lech, Los, Krzysz, 2018, New data on the distribution, biology and ecology of the longhorn beetles from the area of South and East Kazakhstan (Coleoptera, Cerambycidae), ZooKeys 805, pp. 59-126

publication ID

http://dx.doi.org/10.3897/zookeys.805.29660

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.3897/zookeys.805.29660

document provided by

ZooKeys by Pensoft

Psilotarsus brachypterus     62
Psilotarsus brachypterus subsp. brachypterus     63
Psilotarsus brachypterus subsp. pubiventris     63-64
Anastrangalia sequensi     65
Leptura annularis     65
Leptura duodecimguttata     65
Leptura quadrifasciata subsp. quadrifasciata     65
Lepturalia nigripes subsp. rufipennis     65-66
Lepturobosca virens     67
Macroleptura thoracica     67
Oedecnema gebleri     67
Pachytodes erraticus     67-68
Pseudovadonia livida subsp. bicarinata     68
Stenurella bifasciata subsp. bifasciata     68-69
Stenurella melanura subsp. melanura     69
Strangalia attenuata     69
Brachyta interrogationis subsp. russica     69
Dinoptera collaris     69
Stenocorus minutus     69-71
Turanium scabrum     71
Chlorophorus elaeagni     71
Cyrtoclytus capra     71-72
Echinocerus floralis     72
Rhaphuma gracilipes     72-74
Xylotrechus adspersus     74
Xylotrechus alakolensis     74
Xylotrechus capricornus     74-75
Xylotrechus hircus     75
Xylotrechus rusticus     75
Trichoferus campestris     75
Molorchus schmidti     75-76
Obrium cantharinum subsp. cantharinum     77
Amarysius duplicatus     77
Anoplistes galusoi     77-78
Anoplistes halodendri subsp. halodendri     78
Anoplistes jacobsoni     78-80
Cleroclytus semirufus subsp. collaris     81
Aegomorphus clavipes     81
Aegomorphus obscurior     81-82
Agapanthia alternans subsp. alternans     82
Agapanthia dahli subsp. calculensis     82-83
Agapanthia villosoviridescens     83-84
Agapanthia violacea     84
Agapanthiola leucaspis     84
Rhopaloscelis unifasciatus     85
Dorcadion abakumovi subsp. sarkandicum     85
Dorcadion absinthium subsp. ishkovi     85-86
Dorcadion acutispinum     86
Dorcadion arietinum subsp. arietinum     86
Dorcadion arietinum subsp. charynense     86
Dorcadion crassipes subsp. crassipes     86-87
Dorcadion gebleri subsp. gebleri     88
Dorcadion gebleri subsp. lukhtanovi     88
Dorcadion kapchagaicum     88-89
Dorcadion morozovi     89
Dorcadion mystacinum subsp. rufidens     89-90
Dorcadion nikolaevi     90-91
Dorcadion semenovi subsp. semenovi     91
Dorcadion sokolowi     91-92
Dorcadion songaricum     92
Dorcadion suvorovi subsp. konyrolenum     92-93
Dorcadion tenuelineatum     93
Dorcadion tianshanskii subsp. radkevitshi     93
Dorcadion unidiscale     93-94
Eodorcadion carinatum subsp. carinatum     94
Politodorcadion eurygyne subsp. eurygyne     94
Politodorcadion politum subsp. politum     94-95
Politodorcadion ribbei subsp. bobrovi     95-96
Exocentrus stierlini     96
Mesosa myops     96
Lamia textor     96-97
Monochamus sartor subsp. urussovii     97
Oberea kostini     97-98
Oberea ruficeps subsp. ruficeps     98-99
Phytoecia coerulescens     99
Phytoecia rufipes subsp. rufipes     99
Phytoecia nigricornis     99
Menesia sulphurata     99
Saperda alberti     99-100
Saperda perforata     100
Saperda scalaris     100-101
Saperda similis     101-102