Varga, Oleksandr, 2019, Taxonomy and distribution of pimpline parasitoids (Hymenoptera, Ichneumonidae, Pimplinae) in Ukraine

Varga, Oleksandr, 2019, Taxonomy and distribution of pimpline parasitoids (Hymenoptera, Ichneumonidae, Pimplinae) in Ukraine, Zootaxa 4693 (1), pp. 1-65

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Delomerista novita     11
Delomerista mandibularis     11
Perithous albicinctus     11-12
Delomerista pfankuchi     11
Atractogaster semisculptus     11
Delomerista japonica     11
Delomerista borealis     11
Perithous septemcinctorius     12
Perithous speculator     12
Perithous divinator     12
Perithous scurra     12
Acrodactyla quadrisculpta     13
Acrodactyla degener     13
Acropimpla pictipes     13-14
Acropimpla didyma     13
Pseudorhyssa nigricornis     13
Pseudorhyssa alpestris     13
Acrodactyla carinator     13
Clistopyga canadensis     14-15
Alophosternum albofaciale     14
Clistopyga incitator     15
Clistopyga rufator     15
Dolichomitus curticornis     16
Dolichomitus cephalotes     16
Dolichomitus dux     16-17
Dolichomitus diversicostae     16
Clistopyga sziladyi     16
Dolichomitus atratus     16
Dolichomitus aciculatus     16
Dolichomitus agnoscendus     16
Dolichomitus messor     17
Dolichomitus mesocentrus     17
Dolichomitus mordator     17-18
Dolichomitus milleri     17
Dolichomitus imperator     17
Dolichomitus excavatus     17
Dolichomitus kriechbaumeri     17
Dolichomitus sirenkoi     18
Dolichomitus sericeus     18
Dolichomitus tuberculatus     18
Dolichomitus terebrans     18
Dolichomitus populneus     18
Dolichomitus pterelas     18
Dolichomitus quercicolus     18
Endromopoda arundinator     19
Endromopoda detrita     19-20
Endromopoda phragmitidis     20-21
Endromopoda nitida     20
Endromopoda nigricoxis     20
Ephialtes manifestator     21
Ephialtes zirnitsi     21
Ephialtes duplicauda     21
Exeristes arundinis     23
Exeristes roborator     23-24
Exeristes longiseta     23
Fredegunda diluta     24
Gregopimpla inquisitor     24-25
Flavopimpla cicatricosa     24
Iseropus stercorator     25-26
Gregopimpla malacosomae     25
Liotryphon crassiseta     26
Liotryphon caudatus     26
Liotryphon ascaniae     26
Megaetaira madida     27
Paraperithous gnathaulax     27-28
Oxyrrhexis carbonator     27
Liotryphon punctulatus     27
Liotryphon strobilellae     27
Polysphincta tuberosa     28
Polysphincta vexator     28-29
Polysphincta longa     28
Polysphincta rufipes     28
Polysphincta boops     28
Scambus alpestrator     29
Scambus atrocoxalis     29-30
Scambus brevicornis     30-32
Scambus buolianae     32-33
Scambus capitator     33
Scambus cincticarpus     33-35
Scambus calobatus     33
Scambus goniozator     35
Scambus gallicerator     35
Scambus inanis     35-38
Scambus elegans     35
Scambus foliae     35
Scambus euphrantae     35
Scambus nigricans     38-39
Scambus pomorum     39
Scambus signatus     40-41
Scambus rufator     40
Scambus puniceus     40
Scambus sagax     40
Schizopyga frigida     41
Schizopyga flavifrons     41
Schizopyga podagrica     41-42
Scambus strobilorum     41
Schizopyga circulator     41
Scambus vesicarius     41
Townesia tenuiventris     42
Tromatobia lineatoria     42-43
Tromatobia forsiusi     42
Sinarachna nigricornis     42
Sinarachna pallipes     42
Tromatobia variabilis     44-45
Tromatobia ornata     44
Tromatobia ovivora     44
Zaglyptus multicolor     45-46
Zabrachypus primus     45
Zaglyptus varipes     46-47
Zatypota discolor     47
Zatypota bohemani     47
Zatypota percontatoria     47-49
Zatypota anomala     47
Zatypota albicoxa     47
Apechthis quadridentata     49-50
Apechthis capulifera     49
Apechthis compunctor     49
Itoplectis alternans     50-52
Apechthis rufata     50
Itoplectis maculator     52-53
Itoplectis aterrima     52
Itoplectis clavicornis     52
Itoplectis insignis     52
Itoplectis curticauda     52
Itoplectis melanocephala     53
Itoplectis tunetana     53-54
Pimpla aethiops     54
Itoplectis viduata     54
Pimpla arctica     55
Pimpla arcadica     55
Pimpla contemplator     55-56
Pimpla flavicoxis     56
Pimpla femorella     56
Pimpla insignatoria     57-58
Pimpla illecebrator     57
Pimpla murinanae     58
Pimpla rufipes     58-60
Pimpla melanacrias     58
Pimpla spuria     60-61
Pimpla turionellae     61-62
Strongylopsis abdominalis     62
Strongylopsis anomala     62
Strongylopsis belua     62
Theronia atalantae     63
Theronia laevigata     63