Li, Zhu & Chen, Li, 2020, Primary types of longhorned beetles (Coleoptera, Cerambycidae, Vesperidae and Disteniidae) of Southwest University (SWU)

Li, Zhu & Chen, Li, 2020, Primary types of longhorned beetles (Coleoptera, Cerambycidae, Vesperidae and Disteniidae) of Southwest University (SWU), Zootaxa 4718 (1), pp. 25-46

publication ID

https://doi.org/10.11646/zootaxa.4718.1.2

link to original document

https://doi.org/10.11646/zootaxa.4718.1.2

document provided by

Plazi

Distenia notabilis     26
Distenia wolongensis     26-27
Distenia picea     26
Distenia dissimilis     26
Distenia punctulata     26
Distenia stenola     26
Distenia tricostata     26
Typodryas brunnicollis     27
Aegolipton yunnanensis     28-29
Heterophilus dentitibialis     28
Heterophilus punctulatus     28
Mantitheus taiguensis     28
Megopis (Spinimegopis) guangxiensis     29
Sarmydus trichodes     29
Encyclops x-signata     29
Eustrangalis latericollis     29-30
Pedostrangalia (Pedostrangalia) quadrimaculata     30
Rhagium qinghaiense     30
Rhondia hubeiensis     30
Sinostrangalis simianshana     30-32
Gaurotina nigroantenata     30
Gnathostrangalia elliptica     30
Gnathostrangalia simianshana     30
Stenocorus fuscodorsalis     32
Stenocorus schizotarsus     33
Strangalia (Pygostrangalia) gigantia     33
Acrocyrtidus simianshanensis     33
Artimpaza brevilineata     33
Calloides yunnanensis     33
Chloridolum (Chloridolum) tonguanum     33
Demonax proculscuti     34
Demonax rufus     34
Epania gressitti     34
Meiyingia jinyunensis     34
Merionoeda (Macromolorchus) splendida     34
Demonax fugongensis     34
Xylotrechus lateralis subsp. fracturis     36
Xylotrechus quattuordecimmaculatus     36-37
Yoshiakioclytus qiaoi     37
Anoplophora parelegans     37
Anoplophora viriantennatus     37
Asaperda chongqingensis     37
Cleptometopus motuoensis     37-38
Blepephaeus nigrostigma     37
Euseboides motuoensis     38
Euseboides reni     39
Moechotypa nigricollis     39
Moechotypa tuberculicollis     39
Moechohecyra arctifera     39
Gibbohammus stricticollis     39
Ioesse medogensis     39
Nanohammus yunnana     40
Nedine sparatis     40
Oberea pseudoformosana     41
Parachydaeopsis shaanxiensis     41
Nedine subspinosa     41
Nupserha fuscodorsalis     41
Nyctimenius chiangi     41
Oberea fingeriventris     41
Paraglenea nigromaculata     42
Paraleprodera bimaculata     43
Pseudoechthistatus acutipennis     43
Pseudomacrochenus albipennis     43
Sternohammus yunnana     43
Thylactus densepunctatus     43
Thylactus dentipennis     43
Uraecha longzhouensis     43-44
Xylariopsis albofasciata     44
Xenohammus albomaculata     44