Monné, Miguel A., Almeida, Lucia M., Oliveira, Marcio L., Viana, Jéssica Herzog & Monné, Marcela L., 2017, Checklist of Cerambycidae (Coleoptera) primary types of the Coleção Entomológica Pe. Jesus Santiago Moure, Departamento de Zoologia, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil, I

Monné, Miguel A., Almeida, Lucia M., Oliveira, Marcio L., Viana, Jéssica Herzog & Monné, Marcela L., 2017, Checklist of Cerambycidae (Coleoptera) primary types of the Coleção Entomológica Pe. Jesus Santiago Moure, Departamento de Zoologia, Universidade Federal do Paraná, Curitiba, Paraná, Brazil, I, Zootaxa 4221 (3), pp. 341-365

publication ID

http://dx.doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.250291

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.250291

document provided by

Plazi

Aglaoschema apixara     342
Acangassu diminuta     342
Orthoschema (Orthoschema) erythrocephala     342
Chaetosopus contiguus     342
Compsocerus proximus     342
Ectenessa melanicornis     343
Erythrochiton rubronigrum     343
Periboeum guttigerum     343
Eburia abacta     343
Niophis bucki     343
Elaphopsis earinus     343
Chrysoprasis tendira     343
Homogenes rubrogaster     343
Mallosoma piptadeniae     343
Compsibidion derivativum     344
Dihammaphora brasileira     344
Dihammaphora falsa     344
Coremia (Dirocoremia) ingae     344
Stultutragus clarkei     344
Merocoremia monnei     344
Compsibidion novalimae     344
Odontocera solangeae     344
Pyrpotyra capixaba     344
Rhopalophora (Ischionodonta) smaragdina     344
Potiapua antonia     344-345
Cervilissa versicolor     345
Chariergus paranaensis     345
Ethemon lepidum subsp. rufofemorale     345
Nesozineus confusus     345
Oreodera macropoda     345
Epropetes hirsuta     345
Exalphus solangeae     345
Acanthoderes comptus     345-346
Montesia fasciolata     346
Nyctonympha punctata     346
Taurorcus mourei     346
Adesmus turrialba     346
Murupeaca pinimatinga     346
Moema cendi     346
Juninia beckeri     346
Woytkowskia gruberi     346
Acanthoderes lanei     346
Apagomerina rubricollis     346
Myzomorphus flavipes     347-348
Ischiosioma albata     347
Psylotoxus melanospidus     347
Piola quiabentiae     347
Tapeina coronata subsp. integra     347
Cacostola cana     347
Hesycha clavata     347
Iaquira viridis     347
Trestoncideres laterialba     347
Tulcoides pura     347
Hyleoza dialepta     348
Plocaederus mirim     348
Coleoxestia moromokoi     348
Mecometopus wappesi     348
Coleoxestia apeara     348
Olexandrella rafaeli     348
Compsibidion manauara     349
Anelaphus robi     349
Mephritus apicepullus     349
Mephritus estoni     349
Ophtalmibidion auba     349
Aneuthetochorus conjunctus     349
Heterachthes rafaeli     349-350
Beraba cauera     349
Mephritus vescus     349
Compsibidion uniforme     349
Aponoeme amazonica     350
Kalore minima     350
Gorybia amazonensis     350
Gorybia sulcata     350
Agaone amazonica     350
Stultutragus endoluteus     350
Epropetes amazonica     350
Epropetes ozodiformis     350-351
Cotycicuiara magnifica     351
Nesozineus amazonicus     351
Plistonax rafaeli     351
Psapharochrus bezarki     351
Amphicnaeia lineolata     351
Desmiphora (Desmiphora) mirim     351-352
Trichohippopsis birai     351
Euryestola castanea     351
Adesmus beruri     352
Hemiloapis mena     352
Isomerida paraba     352
Sphallonycha irundisa     352
Mauesia submetallica     352
Murupi linearis     352
Oncideres disiunctus     352
Oncideres tuberosa     352-353
Desmiphora (Desmiphora) nigroannulata     352
Desmiphora (Desmiphora) tigrinata     352
Physopleurus rafaeli     353
Oncideres xavieri     353
Xenofrea ayri     353
Xenofrea fulgida     353
Phacellus plurimaculatus     353
Biribellus punctatus     353
Flabellomorphus longus     353
Coleoxestia anthracina     359
Pantomallus piruatinga     359
Nyssicostylus overali     359
Compsibidion taperu     359
Heterachthes gratiosus     359
Coleoxestia tupunhuna     359
Neoclytus turuna     359
Hydraschema mirim     360
Callia simplex     360
Mimolaia hua     360
Tropidion pinima     360
Pyrpotyra paraensis     360
Pyrpotyra pytinga     360
Rhopalophora paraensis     360
Unachlorus viridis     360
Desmiphora (Antenniphora) magnifica     361
Cacupira tucurui     361
Erana nigrita     361
Itaituba pitanga     361
Trestonia exotica     361
Eulachnesia exotica     361
Tyrinthia paraba     361
Oncideres immensa     361
Pseudobeta ferruginea     361
Acanthocornis flavus     362