Ježek, Jan, Manko, Peter & Oboňa, Jozef, 2020, Synopsis of the Psychodidae (Diptera) fauna of Bulgaria

Ježek, Jan, Manko, Peter & Oboňa, Jozef, 2020, Synopsis of the Psychodidae (Diptera) fauna of Bulgaria, Zootaxa 4877 (2), pp. 201-240

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Phlebotomus (Adlerius) balcanicus     203-204
Phlebotomus (Larroussius) perniciosus     204
Phlebotomus (Phlebotomus) papatasi     204
Phlebotomus (Paraphlebotomus) sergenti     204
Sergentomyia (Sergentomyia) minuta     204
Sycorax silacea     205
Sycorax bicornua     205
Trichomyia kostovi     205-206
Sycorax popovi     205
Sycorax tonnoiri     205
Sycorax trifida     205
Mormia curvistylis     206
Mormia revisenda     206
Lepimormia josanicana     206
Promormia eatoni     206
Jungiella (Jungiella) hygrophila     207-208
Yomormia furva     207
Yomormia petrovi     207
Promormia silesiensis     207
Jungiella (Jungiella) bohemica     207
Jungiella (Jungiella) soleata     208
Jungiella (Jungiella) valachica     208
Jungiella (Psychocha) acuminata     209
Jungiella (Psychocha) furcillata     209
Jungiella (Psychocha) laminata     209
Jungiella (Psychocha) monikae     209
Jungiella (Psychocha) procera     210
Lepiseodina rothschildi     210
Jungiella (Psychocha) stranzica     210
Seoda britteni     211
Panimerus denticulatus     211
Seoda morula     211
Panimerus elongatus     211
Parajungiella bohdanecensis     212
Parajungiella longicornis     212
Parajungiella serbica     212
Panimerus kreki     212
Parajungiella consors     212
Paramormia (Paramormia) polyascoidea     213
Peripsychoda auriculata     213-214
Paramormia (Phyllotelmatoscopus) acuta     213
Paramormia (Duckhousiella) ustulata     213
Peripsychoda fusca     214
Feuerborniella obscura     214
Philosepedon (Philosepedon) humerale     214-215
Threticus incurvus     215
Chodopsycha lobata     215
Threticus optabilis     215
Trichopsychoda hirtella     215
Copropsychoda brevicornis     216
Logima albipennis     216
Logima satchelli     217
Logima erminea     217
Psychoda phalaenoides     218-219
Logima zetterstedti     218
Psycha grisescens     218
Psychodocha gemina     219-220
Psychoda uniformata     219
Psychodocha cinerea     219
Psychodula minuta     220
Psychomora trinodulosa     220-221
Tinearia lativentris     221-222
Tinearia alternata     221
Berdeniella kocii     222
Berdeniella illiesi     222
Berdeniella manicata     222-223
Berdeniella vimmeri     223-224
Berdeniella unispinosa     223
Clytocerus (Boreoclytocerus) longicorniculatus     224
Clytocerus (Boreoclytocerus) ocellaris     224
Parabazarella subneglecta     224
Clytocerus (Boreoclytocerus) thracicus     224
Pericoma (Pachypericoma) fallax     225
Pericoma (Pachypericoma) blandula     225
Pericoma (Pachypericoma) nielseni     226
Pericoma (Pericoma) bosniaca     226
Pericoma (Pericoma) exquisita     226-227
Pericoma (Pericoma) bunae     226
Pericoma (Pericoma) pingarestica     227-228
Pericoma (Pericoma) kariana     227
Pericoma (Pericoma) pannonica     227
Pericoma (Pericoma) motasi     227
Pericoma (Pericoma) pseudoexquisita     228
Pneumia canescens     228
Pneumia crispi     228
Pneumia mladeni     229
Pneumia nubila     229
Pneumia gracilis subsp. gracilis     229
Pneumia pilularia     230
Pneumia trivialis     230
Pneumia palustris     230
Pneumia stammeri     230
Ulomyia bulgarica     231-232
Saraiella rotunda     231
Tonnoiriella pulchra     231
Tonnoiriella sieberti     231
Saraiella carpatica     231
Ulomyia fuliginosa     232
Phlebotominae     238
Trichomyiinae     238
Sycoracinae     238
Psychodinae     239-240