Yildirim, Erol & Tezcan, Serdar, 2018, New locality records of Crabronidae, Evaniidae, Ichneumonidae, Leucospidae, Mutillidae, Pompilidae, Sapygidae, Sphecidae, Tiphiidae and Vespidae (Hymenoptera: Apocrita) from Turkey

Yildirim, Erol & Tezcan, Serdar, 2018, New locality records of Crabronidae, Evaniidae, Ichneumonidae, Leucospidae, Mutillidae, Pompilidae, Sapygidae, Sphecidae, Tiphiidae and Vespidae (Hymenoptera: Apocrita) from Turkey, Linzer biologische Beiträge 50 (2), pp. 1707-1719

publication ID

document provided by

Marcus

Nysson interruptus     1708
Cerceris arenaria     1708
Stizus perrisi     1708
Cerceris bupresticida     1708
Anomalon cruentatum     1709
Lissonota flavovariegata     1709
Alcima orbitale     1709
Trychosis pauper     1709
Mesostenus grammicus     1709
Pimpla spuria     1709
Itoplectis tunetana     1709
Exeristes roborator     1709
Exochus suborbitalis     1709
Anisobas hostilis     1709
Prosevania fuscipes     1709
Virgichneumon tergenus     1709
Leucospis bifasciata     1710
Tropidotilla litoralis     1710
Leucospis dorsigera     1710
Paramyrmosa radoszkowskyi     1710
Leucospis biguetina     1710
Leucospis intermedia     1710
Tropidotilla semirufa     1710
Tropidotilla sareptana     1710
Chalybion flebile     1711
Sapygina decemguttata     1711
Cryptocheilus alternatus     1711
Dasylabris maura     1711
Polochrum repandum     1711
Podalonia fera     1712
Sceliphron arabs     1712
Sceliphron destillatorium     1712
Sceliphron curvatum     1712
Sceliphron madraspatanum subsp. tubifex     1712
Sceliphron spirifex     1712
Podalonia hirsuta     1712
Sphex flavipennis     1712
Pseudotiphia caucasica     1713
Mesa palestinella     1713
Meria geniculata     1713
Tiphia minuta     1713
Meria dorsalis     1713
Tiphia femorata     1713
Tiphia persica     1714
Vespula germanica     1714-1715
Vespa orientalis     1714
Polistes gallicus     1715
Polistes dominula     1715
Dolichovespula sylvestris     1715
Vespula vulgaris     1715
Polistes nimpha     1715-1716
Alastor mocsaryi     1716
Gymnomerus laevipes     1716
Odynerus melanocephalus subsp. armeniacus     1716
Microdynerus microdynerus     1716
Microdynerus parvulus     1716
Eustenancistrocerus amadanensis     1716
Leptochilus hermon     1716
Tachyancistrocerus rhodensis     1716
Antepipona deflenda     1717
Euodynerus disconotatus     1717
Eumenes mediterraneus     1717
Symmorphus crassicornis     1717
Eumenes coarctatus subsp. lunulatus     1717
Jucancistrocerus jucundus     1717
Euodynerus hellenicus     1717
Allodynerus floricola     1717
Rhynchium oculatum subsp. hebraeum     1717
Allodynerus rossii     1717
Katamenes flavigularis     1718
Delta unguiculatum subsp. unguiculatum     1718
Katamenes sichelii subsp. tauriae     1718
Delta dimidiatipenne     1718