Stojanović, Mirjana, Sekulić, Jovana & Trakić, Tanja, 2018, Checklist of earthworms (Oligochaeta: Lumbricidae) from Serbia: a review

Stojanović, Mirjana, Sekulić, Jovana & Trakić, Tanja, 2018, Checklist of earthworms (Oligochaeta: Lumbricidae) from Serbia: a review, Zootaxa 4496 (1), pp. 124-155

publication ID

https://doi.org/10.11646/zootaxa.4496.1.9

link to original document

https://doi.org/10.11646/zootaxa.4496.1.9

document provided by

Plazi

Allolobophora chlorotica subsp. chlorotica     126
Allolobophora carnelutti     126
Allolobophora dofleini     126
Allolobophora kosowensis     126-127
Allolobophora leoni     127-128
Allolobophora paratuleskovi     129
Allolobophora robusta     129-130
Allolobophora mehadiensis subsp. boscaiui     129
Allolobophora matjasici     129
Allolobophora mehadiensis subsp. mehadiensis     129
Allolobophora serbica     130
Allolobophora spasenijakaramani     130
Allolobophora speciosa     130
Allolobophora sturanyi subsp. sturanyi     131
Allolobophora yugoslavica     131
Allolobophoridella eiseni     131
Aporrectodea caliginosa subsp. caliginosa     131
Aporrectodea caliginosa subsp. trapezoides     132
Aporrectodea cemernicensis     132
Aporrectodea dubiosa     132
Aporrectodea georgii     133
Aporrectodea handlirschi     133
Aporrectodea jassyensis     133
Aporrectodea macvensis     133-134
Aporrectodea rosea     134
Aporrectodea sineporis     134-135
Aporrectodea smaragdina     135
Cernosvitovia biserialis     135
Cernosvitovia dudichi     135
Cernosvitovia getica     135-136
Cernosvitovia opisthocystis     136
Cernosvitovia rebelii     136
Dendrobaena alpina subsp. alpina     136-137
Cernosvitovia crainensis     136
Dendrobaena attemsi subsp. attemsi     137
Dendrobaena byblica subsp. byblica     137-138
Dendrobaena octaedra     138-139
Dendrobaena hortensis     138
Dendrobaena illyrica     138
Dendrobaena kozuvensis     138
Dendrobaena rhodopensis     139
Dendrobaena serbica     139
Dendrobaena vejdovskyi     139
Dendrobaena veneta     139
Dendrodrilus rubidus subsp. rubidus     140
Dendrodrilus rubidus subsp. subrubicundus     140
Eisenia fetida     140
Eisenia lucens     141
Eisenia spelaea     141
Eiseniella tetraedra     141
Fitzingeria platyura subsp. depressa     142
Fitzingeria platyura subsp. platyura     142
Helodrilus     142
Helodrilus balcanicus subsp. plavensis     143
Helodrilus cernosvitovianus     143
Helodrilus serbicus     143
Lumbricus castaneus     143
Lumbricus friendi subsp. friendi     143-144
Lumbricus meliboeus     144
Lumbricus polyphemus     144
Lumbricus rubellus     144-145
Lumbricus improvisus     144
Lumbricus terrestris     145
Octodrilus bretscheri     145
Octodrilus complanatus     146
Octodrilus gradinescui     146
Octolasion cyaneum     146
Octolasion lacteum     146-147
Octodrilus transpadanus     146
Perelia gestroi     147
Perelia nematogena     147-148
Proctodrilus antipai     148
Proctodrilus opisthoductus     148
Proctodrilus tuberculatus     148-149