Norbiato, Margherita, Dioli, Paride & Cianferoni, Fabio, 2019, Annotated checklist of the Hemiptera Heteroptera of the Site of Community Importance and Special Area of Conservation “ Alpi Marittime ” (NW Italy)

Norbiato, Margherita, Dioli, Paride & Cianferoni, Fabio, 2019, Annotated checklist of the Hemiptera Heteroptera of the Site of Community Importance and Special Area of Conservation “ Alpi Marittime ” (NW Italy), Zoosystema 41 (15), pp. 269-312

publication ID

http://dx.doi.org/10.5252/zoosystema2019v41a15

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.5252/zoosystema2019v41a15

document provided by

Felipe

Gerris (Gerris) costae     274
Velia (Plesiovelia) currens     274
Arctocorisa carinata     274
Sigara (Vermicorixa) lateralis     274
Notonecta (Notonecta) viridis     274
Chartoscirta cocksii     275
Macrosaldula variabilis     275-276
Macrosaldula scotica     275
Saldula     276
Saldula melanoscela     276
Saldula orthochila     276
Anthocoris nemoralis     276
Anthocoris nemorum     276-277
Salda henschii     276
Saldula arenicola     276
Saldula saltatoria     276
Anthocoris simulans     277
Dufouriellus ater     277-278
Orius vicinus     278
Orius minutus     278
Alloeotomus gothicus     278
Bryocoris pteridis     278-279
Adelphocoris lineolatus     278
Adelphocoris vandalicus     278
Adelphocoris seticornis     278
Agnocoris rubicundus     278
Apolygus lucorum     278
Orius niger     278
Temnostethus pusillus     278
Calocoris roseomaculatus     279
Calocoris affinis     279
Calocoris alpestris     279
Campyloneura virgula     279
Capsodes flavomarginatus     279
Capsus ater     279
Charagochilus gyllenhalii     279
Chlamydatus pullus     280
Closterotomus annulus     280
Closterotomus biclavatus     280
Closterotomus fulvomaculatus     280
Compsidolon absinthii     280
Cremnocephalus albolineatus     280
Charagochilus weberi     280
Closterotomus norwegicus     280
Criocoris crassicornis     280
Deraeocoris (Knightocapsus) lutescens     280
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) ribauti     280
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) scutellaris     281
Deraeocoris (Camptobrochis) serenus     281
Dicyphus epilobii     281
Dicyphus (Brachyceraea) annulatus subsp. ononidis     281
Europiella alpina     281
Deraeocoris (Deraeocoris) ruber     281
Dicyphus (Brachyceraea) globulifer     281
Dimorphocoris ruffoi     281
Europiella artemisiae     282
Halticus apterus     282
Halticus luteicollis     282
Heterocapillus tigripes     282
Hoplomachus thunbergii     282
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) flavomaculatus     282
Globiceps (Kelidocoris) fulvicollis     282
Globiceps (Globiceps) sphaegiformis     282
Hadrodemus m-flavum     282
Horistus orientalis     282
Leptopterna dolobrata     283
Liocoris tripustulatus     283
Lopus decolor     283
Lygocoris pabulinus     283
Lygocoris rugicollis     283
Lepidargyrus ancorifer     283
Lygus pratensis     283
Lygus punctatus     283
Horwathia lineolata     283
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) herrichi     284
Macrotylus (Macrotylus) quadrilineatus     284
Mecomma (Globicellus) dispar     284
Lygus wagneri     284
Megaloceroea recticornis     284
Notostira erratica     285
Orthocephalus coriaceus     285
Orthocephalus vittipennis     285
Orthotylus marginalis     285
Orthonotus rufifrons     285
Orthops campestris     285
Orthops montanus     285-286
Orthocephalus saltator     285
Orthops kalmii     285
Miris striatus     285
Notostira elongata     285
Phytocoris varipes     286
Pilophorus confusus     286
Pinalitus rubricatus     286
Plagiognathus arbustorum     286
Plagiognathus chrysanthemi     286
Parapsallus vitellinus     286-287
Pachytomella passerinii     286
Phytocoris austriacus     286
Pithanus maerkelii     286
Placochilus seladonicus     286
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) cognatus     287
Polymerus (Poeciloscytus) unifasciatus     287
Psallus (Mesopsallus) ambiguus     287
Psallus (Psallus) varians     287-288
Stenodema (Stenodema) holsata     288
Stenotus binotatus     288-289
Stenodema (Stenodema) sericans     288
Stenodema (Stenodema) algoviense     288
Stenodema (Stenodema) laevigata     288
Stenodema (Stenodema) virens     288
Trigonotylus ruficornis     289
Acalypta finitima     289
Acalypta samara     289
Acalypta visolensis subsp. visolensis     289
Catoplatus fabricii     289
Strongylocoris leucocephalus     289
Copium clavicorne subsp. clavicorne     289-290
Dictyla echii     290
Tingis (Tingis) cardui     290
Tingis (Tropidocheila) maculata     290
Himacerus (Aptus) mirmicoides     291
Himacerus (Himacerus) apterus     291
Nabis (Nabis) rugosus     291
Prostemma aeneicolle     291
Rhynocoris annulatus     291
Rhynocoris iracundus     291-292
Nabis (Nabicula) flavomarginatus     291
Nabis (Nabis) punctatus subsp. punctatus     291
Nabis (Nabis) pseudoferus subsp. pseudoferus     291
Alydus calcaratus     292
Camptopus lateralis     292
Nemocoris fallenii     292
Ceraleptus gracilicornis     292
Coreus marginatus     292-293
Aneurus (Aneurodes) avenius     292
Coriomeris denticulatus     293
Spathocera lobata     293
Corizus hyosciami subsp. hyosciami     293-294
Stictopleurus abutilon     294
Stictopleurus crassicornis     294-295
Myrmus miriformis subsp. miriformis     294
Rhopalus (Rhopalus) conspersus     294
Rhopalus (Rhopalus) parumpunctatus     294
Rhopalus (Rhopalus) subrufus     294
Stictopleurus punctatonervosus     295
Ischnodemus quadratus     295
Cymus glandicolor     295
Geocoris (Geocoris) lapponicus     295
Platyplax salviae     295
Heterogaster cathariae     295
Heterogaster urticae     295-296
Kleidocerys resedae     296
Lygaeus equestris     296
Tropidothorax leucopterus     296
Lygaeus simulans     296
Melanocoryphus albomaculatus     296
Spilostethus pandurus     297
Nithecus jacobaeae     297-298
Nysius cymoides     298
Nysius graminicola     298
Nysus thymi     298
Ortholomus punctipennis     298
Macroplax preyssleri     298
Acompus pallipes     298
Drymus (Sylvadrymus) sylvaticus     298
Emblethis verbasci     298
Gastrodes grossipes subsp. grossipes     298
Ligyrocoris sylvestris     298-299
Raglius confusus     299
Scolopostethus thomsoni     299
Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) arenarius     299
Peritrechus geniculatus     299
Peritrechus gracilicornis     299
Pterotmetus staphyliniformis     299
Rhyparochromus phoeniceus     299
Rhyparochromus pini     299
Raglius alboacuminatus     299
Trapezonotus (Trapezonotus) desertus     300
Pyrrhocoris apterus     300
Canthophorus impressus     300
Legnotus limbosus     300
Tritomegas rotundipennis     300
Aelia acuminata     300
Aelia rostrata subsp. rostrata     300
Aelia klugii     300
Carpocoris melanocerus     300-301
Legnotus picipes     300
Carpocoris purpureipennis     301
Dolycoris baccarum     301-302
Eurydema fieberi     302
Eurydema oleracea     302
Eysarcoris venustissimus     302
Graphosoma italicum subsp. italicum     302-303
Peribalus (Peribalus) strictus subsp. vernalis     303
Holcostethus (Holcostethus) sphacelatus     303
Neottiglossa pusilla     303
Palomena prasina     303
Pentatoma rufipes     303
Picromerus bidens     304
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) cursitans subsp. cursitans     304
Sciocoris (Aposciocoris) homalonotus     304
Sternodontus obtusus     304
Troilus luridus     304
Eurygaster austriaca subsp. austriaca     304
Eurygaster dilaticollis     304
Eurygaster maura     304
Eurygaster testudinaria     304