Pristomerus armatus (LUCAS 1849)

Kolarov, J. & Çalmasur, Ö., 2011, A study of Ichneumonidae (Hymenoptera) from North Eastern Turkey, Linzer biologische Beiträge 43 (1), pp. 777-782: 778

publication ID

http://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.5325244

DOI

http://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.5344367

persistent identifier

http://treatment.plazi.org/id/464387E5-FF93-FFAB-FF6C-7DA31CF82B55

treatment provided by

Carolina

scientific name

Pristomerus armatus (LUCAS 1849)
status

 

Pristomerus armatus (LUCAS 1849)  

M a t e r i a l: Bingöl, Bilaloglu, 9.06.2001, 1100 m, 1.

D i s t r i b u t i o n: Algeria, Morocco, Europe, Georgia, Dagestan, Turkey, Armenia, Kyrgyzstan, Turkmenistan, Uzbekistan and Siberia.