MACHÁýKOVÁ, Lenka & FIKÁýEK, Martin, 2014, Catalogue of the type specimens deposited in the Department of Entomology, National Museum, Prague, Czech Republic *

MACHÁýKOVÁ, Lenka & FIKÁýEK, Martin, 2014, Catalogue of the type specimens deposited in the Department of Entomology, National Museum, Prague, Czech Republic *, Acta Entomologica Musei Nationalis Pragae 54 (1), pp. 399-450

publication ID

document provided by

Marcus

Achenura (Borelliola) chelmosensis     403-404
Euborellia angustata     403
Euborellia ornata     403
Paradiplatys kubani     403
Nala alenae     404
Homalopterix intermedia     404
Panesthia kheili     404-405
Aeropedellus variegatus subsp. fasciatus     405
Caelifera     405
Phyllodromica beybienkoi     405
Calliptamus barbarus subsp. parvus     406
Calliptamus tenuicercis subsp. anatolicus     407-408
Caloptenus italicus var. okbaensis     408
Chorthippus cavilosus subsp. cavilosus     408-409
Chorthippus (Glyptobothrus) lesinensis subsp. lastovensis     409
Chorthippus (Glyptobothrus) lesinensis subsp. svarci     410
Chorthippus willemsei     410
Dociostaurus (Stauronotulus) kraussi subsp. claripes     411-412
Diexis varentzovi subsp. probus     411
Cophopodisma samnitica subsp. samnitica     411
Euchorthippus declivus subsp. stichai     412-414
Euchorthippus pulvinatus subsp. gallicus     414
Miramella caprai subsp. cvrstnicensis     415-416
Gomphocerus sibiricus subsp. turkestanicus     415
Gomphocerus sibiricus subsp. transcaucasicus     415
Miramella ebneri subsp. carpathica     416-417
Odontopodisma montana     417
Miramella serbica     417
Oedipoda kurda     418
Omocestus nanus     418
Omocestus petraeus subsp. psamophilus     418-419
Oropodisma macedonica     419
Oropodisma kyllinii     419
Oropodisma erymanthosi     419
Podismopsis transsylvanica     420
Oropodisma tymphrestosi     420
Peripodisma tymphii     420
Paracaloptenus caloptenoides subsp. moreanus     420
Sphingonotus zebra     421
Stenobothrus (Stenobothrodes) eurasius subsp. bohemicus     421-422
Prumna ussuriensis     421
Stenobothrus (Stenobothrodes) eurasius subsp. macedonicus     422
Stenobothrus (Stenobothrodes) eurasius subsp. slovacus     422-423
Conophyma semenovi subsp. vestitum     423-424
Xiphiola cyanoptera     423
Conophyma darvazicum     423
Zubovskia banatica     424
Conophyma susinganicum     424
Bufonocarodes mistshenkoi subsp. mistshenkoi     424
Dericorys uvarovi     424
Eremocharis subsulcata subsp. minor     425
Bufonocarodes sabalanicus     425
Eremocharis granulosa subsp. roseipes     425
Eremocharis subsulcata subsp. povolnyi     426
Glyphotmethis adaliae subsp. angorensis     426
Glyphotmethis guichardi     426
Tmethis heldreichi subsp. ovipennis     427-428
Nocarodes burri     427
Mistshenkoella marani     427
Nocarodes scabiosus subsp. mistshenkoi     427
Paranocaracris bulgaricus subsp. flavotibialis     427
Criotettix afghanus     428
Papuogryllacris diluta subsp. fuscicollis     428
Gryllus (Modicogryllus) chopardi     428
Troglophilus neglectus subsp. serbicus     429-430
Discoptila buresi     429
Myrmecophilus termitophilus     429
Troglophilus (Troglophilus) neglectus subsp. vlasinensis     429
Brunnea vrazi     430
Schizodactylus hesperus     430
Deracantha onos subsp. mandalgobica     431-432
Conocephalus (Xiphidium) harzi     431
Gampsocleis abbreviata subsp. ebneri     432
Isophya iraca     433
Isophya bureschi     433
Isophya beybienkoi     433
Isophya obenbergeri     434
Isophya pienensis     434-435
Nephoptera dlabolai     435-436
Lobaspis multispinosa     435
Lobaspis strigatipes     435
Kheilia arrogans     435
Mecopoda superba     435
Oxystethus geniculatus     436
Pholidoptera aptera subsp. bohemica     436
Pholidoptera aptera subsp. bulgarica     437
Pholidoptera aptera subsp. slovaca     438
Pholidoptera dalmatica subsp. cvrstnicensis     439-440
Pholidoptera buresi     439
Pholidoptera hoberlandti     440
Pholidoptera rhodopensis     440
Poecilimon komareki     441
Poecilimon matisi     441
Saga rammei     442
Phasma kheili     442
Pseudophasma auriculatum     442
Phasma urazi     442
Stratocles forcipatus     443
Isophya tatrica     444-445
Orphula jucunda     444
Calliptamus barbarus subsp. pallidipes     444
Stenobothrus (Stauroderus) biguttulus subsp. bicolor     445-446
Podisma alpinum subsp. carinthiacum     445
Stenobothrus (Stauroderus) biguttulus subsp. collinus     446