Barševskis, Arvīds, Janovska, Marina, Aksjuta, Kristīna & Cibuļskis, Raimonds, 2009, Faunistic Records Of The Beetles (Hexapoda: Coleoptera) In Latvia. 3.

Barševskis, Arvīds, Janovska, Marina, Aksjuta, Kristīna & Cibuļskis, Raimonds, 2009, Faunistic Records Of The Beetles (Hexapoda: Coleoptera) In Latvia. 3., Acta Biologica Universitatis Daugavpiliensis 9 (2), pp. 139-159

publication ID

https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.10602165

link to original document

https://doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.10602165

document provided by

Felipe

Leistus terminatus     140
<View Treatment>     140
Leistus ferrugineus     140
Nebria rufescens     140
Nebria brevicollis     140
Calosoma inquisitor     140
Carabus glabratus     140
Carabus convexus     140
Carabus coriaceus     140
Cychrus caraboides     140-141
Cicindela sylvatica     141
Cicindela hybrida     141
Cicindela campestris     141
Miscodera arctica     141
Blemus discus     141
Stomis pumicatus     141
Pterostichus quadrifoveolatus     141
Sericoda quadripunctata     141
Platynus livens     141
Agonum sexpunctatum     141
Panagaeus cruxmajor     141
Chlaenius nitidulus     142
Badister unipustulatus     142
Badister bullatus     142
Badister meridionalis     142
Badister lacertosus     142
Badister (Trimorphus) sodalis     142
Diachromus germanus     142
Lebia chlorocephala     142
Lebia cruxminor     142
Paradromius linearis     142
Dromius agilis     142
Dromius quadraticollis     142
Dromius schneideri     142
Dromius quadrimaculatus     142
Calodromius spilotus     143
Philorhizus sigma     143
Cymindis humeralis     143
Hololepta plana     143
Silpha obscura     143
Silpha tristis     143
Hydrosmecta longula     143
Atheta paracrassicornis     143
Alianta incana     143
Lomechusoides strumosus     143
Scaphidium quadrimaculatum     143
Oxyporus mannerheimi     143
Atrecus affinis     143
Emus hirtus     143
Ocypus ophthalmicus     143
Ocypus brunnipes     143
Tasgius melanarius     144
Ceruchus chrysomelinus     144
Sinodendron cylindricum     144
Dorcus parallelipipedus     144
Trox sabulosus     144
Trypocopris (Geotrupes) vernalis     144
Psammodius sulcicollis     144
Maladera holosericea     144
Omaloplia ruricola     144
Amphimallon solstitiale     144
Hoplia graminicola     145
Anomala dubia     145
Oxythyrea funesta     145
Liocola (Protaetia) marmorata     145
Gnorimus nobilis     145
Lamprobyrrhylus nitidus     145
Cytilus sericeus     145
Byrrhus fasciatus     145
Byrrhus pustulatus     145
Byrrhus pilula     146
Xylophilus corticalis     146
Athous vittatus     146
Athous haeromorhoidalis     146
Diacanthous undulatus     146
Denticollis rubens     146
Denticollis borealis     146
Anostirus castaneus     146
Selatosomus cruciatus     146
Oedostethus quadripustulatus     146
Sericus brunneus     146
Ectinus aterrimus     146
Cardiophorus ruficollis     147
Cardiophorus asellus     147
Lampyris noctiluca     147
Dermestes lardarius     147
Dermestes murinus     147
Ptilinus fuscus     147
Hylecoetus dermestoides     147
Peltis grossa     147
Ostoma ferruginea     147
Thymalus limbatus     148
Grynocharis oblonga     148
Tillus elongatus     148
Thanasimus formicarius     148
Thanasimus femoralis     148
Trichodes apiarius     148
Korynetes caeruleus     148
Necrobia violacea     148
Cordylepherus viridis     148
Malachius bipustulatus     148
Anthocomus rufus     148
Anthocomus fasciatus     149
Anthocomus equestris     149
Nitidula bipunctata     149
Amphotis marginata     149
Soronia grisea     149
Ipidia binotata     149
Cyllodes ater     149
Pityophagus ferrugineus     149
Uleiota planata     149
Dendrophagus crenatus     149
Psammoecus bipunctatus     149
Antherophagus pallens     150
Dacne bipustulata     150
Tritoma bipustulata     150
Tritoma subbasalis     150
Triplax aenea     150
Triplax russica     150
Triplax rufipes     150
Endomychus coccineus     150
Mycetina cruciata     150
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus     150
Orchesia undulata     150
Melandrya dubia     150
Mordellochroa abdominalis     150
Bitoma crenata     151
Orthocerus clavicornis     151
Opatrum sabulosum     151
Melanimon tibialis     151
Uloma culinaris     151
Uloma rufa     151
Tenebrio molitor     151
Pseudocistela ceramboides     151
Isomira murina     152
Bolitophagus reticulatus     152
Crypticus quisquilius     152
Neomidia haemorrhoidalis     152
Diaperis boleti     152
Meloe proscarabaeus     152
Pytho depressus     152
Pyrochroa coccinea     153
Schizotus pectinicornis     153
Salpingus ruficollis     153
Anthicus axillaris     153
Cyrtanaspis phalerata     153
Prionus coriarius     153
Arhopalus rusticus     153
Asemum striatum     153
Tetropium castaneum     153
Tetropium fuscum     153
Oxymirus (Toxotus) cursor     154
Stenocorus meridianus     154
Pachyta quadrimaculata     154
Gaurotes virginea     154
Cortodera femorata     154
Grammoptera ruficornis     154
Anoplodera sexguttata     154
Anoplodera scutellata     154
Anoplodera virens     154
Judolia sexmaculata     154
Leptura (Etorufus) pubescens     154
Leptura annularis     154
Leptura maculata     154
Leptura (Stenurella) bifasciata     154
Leptura (Stenurella) nigra     154
Strangalia attenuata     155
Necydalis major     155
Obrium cantharinum     155
Molorchus minor     155
Aromia moschata     155
Hylotrupes bajulus     155
Callidium coriaceum     155
Callidium violaceum     155
Callidium aeneum     155
Cyrtoclytus capra     155
Phymatodes testaceus     155
Lamia textor     155
Pogonocherus hispidulus     155
Pogonocherus hispidus     155
Pogonocherus fasciculatus     155
Pogonocherus decoratus     156
Aegomorphus clavipes     156
Aegomorphus wojtylai     156
Leiopus nebulosus     156
Acanthocinus griseus     156
Stenostola dubia     156
Saperda carcharias     156
Saperda scalaris     156
Saperda perforata     156
Oberea oculata     156
Phytoecia nigricornis     156
Phytoecia virgula     156
Tetrops praeusta     156-157
Clytra quadripunctata     157
Cryptocephalus coryli     157
Chrysolina graminis     157
Platyrhinus resinosus     157
Platystomus albinus     157
Neocoenorrhinus aequatus     157
Rhynchites cupreus     157
Byctiscus betulae     157
Byctiscus populi     157
Deporaus betulae     158
Apoderus coryli     158
Apoderus erythropterus     158
Otiorhynchus sulcatus     158
Otiorhynchus ligustici     158
Brachyderes incanus     158
Liophloeus tessulatus     158
Larinus sturnus     158
Tanymecus palliatus     158
Sitona gressorius     158
Sitona griseus     159
Hypera zoilus     159
Grypus eguiseti     159
Cryptorhynchus lapathi     159
Hadroplontus (Ceutorhynchus) litura     159
Scolytus ratzeburgi     159