Jaeger, Bernd, M, Boris & W, David, 2016, New synonyms, and first and interesting records of certain species of the subtribe Stenolophina from the Palaearctic, Oriental and Afrotropical regions (Coleoptera, Carabidae, Harpalini, Stenolophina)

Jaeger, Bernd, M, Boris & W, David, 2016, New synonyms, and first and interesting records of certain species of the subtribe Stenolophina from the Palaearctic, Oriental and Afrotropical regions (Coleoptera, Carabidae, Harpalini, Stenolophina), Linzer biologische Beiträge 48 (2), pp. 1255-1294

publication ID

document provided by

Marcus

Acupalpus (Acupalpus) laferi     1259-1260
Acupalpus (Acupalpus) exiguus     1259
Acupalpus (Acupalpus) flavicollis     1259
Acupalpus (Setacupalpus) sobosanus     1260
Acupalpus (Acupalpus) maculatus     1260
Acupalpus (Acupalpus) planicollis     1260
Acupalpus (Ancylostria) interstitialis     1260
Acupalpus (Stenolophidius) maculipennis     1261
Acupalpus (Stenolophidius) andrewesi     1261
Acupalpus (Stenolophidius) punctatus     1261
Acupalpus (Stenolophidius) rhombotus     1261
Acupalpus (Stenolophidius) sinuellus     1261
Acupalpus (Subacupalpus) gerdmuelleri     1262
Anthracus angusticollis     1262-1266
Acupalpus (Subacupalpus) sikkimensis     1262
Anthracus consputus     1267-1268
Anthracus insignis     1268
Anthracus wrasei     1268-1269
Anthracus sumatraensis     1268
Anthracus nesophilus     1268
Anthracus hauseri     1268
Batoscelis hellmichi     1269
Batoscelis oblonga     1269
Bradycellus (Bradycelloides) fimbriatus     1269-1270
Bradycellus (Desbordesius) laeticolor     1270-1271
Bradycellus (Bradycellus) distinctus     1270
Bradycellus (Bradycellus) secundus     1270
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) anchomenoides     1271-1272
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) bartschi     1272-1273
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) angulicollis     1272
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) chinensis     1273
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) glabratus     1273
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) grandiceps     1273-1274
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) kataevi     1274
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) klapperichi     1274-1276
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) koltzei     1276-1277
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) nipponensis     1277-1278
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) subditus     1278-1280
Bradycellus (Tachycellus) schuelkei     1278
Dicheirotrichus (Dicheirotrichus) desertus     1280
Dicheirotrichus (Dicheirotrichus) obsoletus     1280
Dicheirotrichus (Dicheirotrichus) lacustris     1280
Dicheirotrichus (Trichocellus) glasunowi     1281
Dicheirotrichus (Pelagophilus) punicus     1281
Dicheirotrichus (Trichocellus) discolor subsp. punctidorsis     1281
Dicheirotrichus (Trichocellus) grumi     1281-1282
Idiomelas (Egaploa) fulvipes subsp. fulvipes     1282-1283
Dicheirotrichus (Trichocellus) tschitscherini     1282
Loxoncus (Loxoncus) nagpurensis     1283-1284
Psychristus (Psychristus) andrewesi     1284
Parabradycellus yunnanus     1284
Loxoncus (Loxoncus) schmidti     1284
Psychristus (Psychristus) dentatus     1284-1285
Stenolophus (Stenolophus) abdominalis subsp. persicus     1285
Psychristus (Psychristus) discretus     1285
Stenolophus (Stenolophus) persimilis     1285
Stenolophus (Stenolophus) proximus     1286
Stenolophus (Egadroma) nepalensis     1286
Stenolophus (Egadroma) marginatus     1286
Stenolophus (Egadroma) nitens     1287
Stenolophus (Egadroma) pseudoobockianus     1287