Beyarslan, A., Yurtcan, M., Çetin, Ö. & Aydogdu, M., 2006, A Study on Braconidae and Ichneumonidae from Ganos Mountains (Thrace Region, Turkey) (Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Ichneumonidae)

Beyarslan, A., Yurtcan, M., Çetin, Ö. & Aydogdu, M., 2006, A Study on Braconidae and Ichneumonidae from Ganos Mountains (Thrace Region, Turkey) (Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Ichneumonidae), Linzer biologische Beiträge 38 (1), pp. 409-422

publication ID

document provided by

Valdenar

Agathis syngenesiae     410
Acaelius subfasciatus     410
Agathis malvacearum     410
Agathis umbellatarum     410
Bracon (Bracon) trucidator     411
Bracon (Bracon) fulvipes     411
Bracon (Bracon) subglaber     411
Bracon (Bracon) pectoralis     411
Bracon (Bracon) intercessor     411
Blacus (Ganychorus) ruficornis     411
Bassus tumidulus     411
Bracon (Bracon) luteator     411
Bracon (Bracon) leptus     411
Bracon (Glabrobracon) osculator     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) macrurus     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) fumipennis     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) pineti     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) popovi     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) tekkensis     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) picticornis     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) fadiche     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) anthracinus     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) variator     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) atrator     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) larvicida     412
Bracon (Glabrobracon) lividus     412
Pigeria piger     413
Vipio tentator     413
Bracon (Habrobracon) variegator     413
Bracon (Lucobracon) suchorukovi     413
Bracon (Lucobracon) hungaricus     413
Pseudovipio inscriptor     413
Bracon (Lucobracon) erraticus     413
Bracon (Lucobracon) grandiceps     413
Bracon (Habrobracon) hebetor     413
Bracon (Rostrobracon) urinator     413
Macrocentrus collaris     414
Meteorus rubens     414
Chelonus scabrator     414
Chelonus oculator     414
Apanteles evanidus     414
Apanteles bajariae     414
Apanteles articas     414
Apanteles ater     414
Choeras dorsalis     415
Glyptapanteles eugeni     415
Dolichogenidea principes     415
Cotesia telengai     415
Cotesia ancilla     415
Apanteles obscurus     415
Apanteles ingenvoides     415
Iconella myeloenta     415
Dolichogenidea sicaria     415
Dolichogenidea litae     415
Cotesia lineola     415
Opius nigricolaratus     416
Opius lonicerae     416
Microgaster globata     416
Microplitis varipes     416
Microplitis mandibularis     416
Aleiodes circumscriptus     416
Aleiodes bicolor     416
Microplitis marshalli     416
Aleiodes dimidiatus     416
Cremastus pungens     417
Anomalon cruentatum     417
Temelucha interruptor     417
Temelucha decorata     417
Enicospilus ramidulus     417
Aleiodes ductor     417
Acrotomus succinctus     418
Netelia (Netelia) fuscicornis     418