Yazici, G., Yildirim, E. & Moulet, P., 2014, Contribution to the knowledge of the Pentatomidae and Plataspidae (Hemiptera, Heteroptera, Pentatomomorpha) fauna of Turkey

Yazici, G., Yildirim, E. & Moulet, P., 2014, Contribution to the knowledge of the Pentatomidae and Plataspidae (Hemiptera, Heteroptera, Pentatomomorpha) fauna of Turkey, Linzer biologische Beiträge 46 (2), pp. 1819-1842

publication ID

document provided by

Marcus

Pentatomomorpha     1820
Aelia acuminata     1821
Zicrona caerulea     1821
Jalla dumosa     1821
Aelia furcula     1821
Aelia virgata     1822
Aelia rostrata     1822
Neottiglossa bifida     1822
Antheminia pusio     1823
Antheminia lunulata     1823
Brachynema cinctum     1823
Brachynema germarii     1823
Carpocoris (Carpocoris) mediterraneus     1824
Carpocoris (Carpocoris) fuscispinus     1824
Carpocoris (Carpocoris) coreanus     1824
Carpocoris (Carpocoris) purpureipennis     1825-1826
Carpocoris (Carpocoris) pudicus     1825
Codophila maculicollis     1826
Chlorochroa (Rhytidolomia) juniperina     1826
Cnephosa flavomarginata     1826
Codophila varia     1827
Dolycoris baccarum     1827-1828
Holcostethus strictus subsp. vernalis     1828-1829
Holcostethus albipes     1828
Staria lunata     1829
Risibia verbasci     1829
Palomena prasina     1829
Stagonomus (Dalleria) bipunctatus     1829
Eysarcoris ventralis     1829
Mustha spinosula     1830
Apodiphus amygdali     1830
Stagonomus (Stagonomus) amoenus     1830
Acrosternum breviceps     1830
Acrosternum heegeri     1830
Mustha vicina     1830
Rhaphigaster nebulosa     1831
Nezara viridula     1831
Acrosternum millieri     1831
Pausias martini     1831
Piezodorus lituratus     1831-1832
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) cursitans     1832
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) amoenus     1832
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) ogivus     1833
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) sulcatus     1833
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) ochraceus     1833
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) distinctus     1833
Sciocoris (Sciocoris) macrocephalus     1833
Eurydema (Eurydema) oleracea     1833-1834
Bagrada (Nitilia) abeillei     1833
Eurydema (Eurydema) ornata     1834-1835
Eurydema (Rubrodorsalium) ventralis     1835-1836
Eurydema (Horvatheurydema) rugulosa     1836
Stenozygum coloratum     1836
Eurydema (Horvatheurydema) fieberi     1836
Ancyrosoma leucogrammes     1836
Graphosoma lineatum     1837
Graphosoma italicum     1837
Derula flavoguttata     1837
Graphosoma melanoxanthum     1837-1838
Putonia asiatica     1838
Tholagmus flavolineatus     1838
Graphosoma stali     1838
Graphosoma semipunctatum     1838
Ventocoris (Selenodera) halophilus     1838
Ventocoris (Ventocoris) rusticus     1838
Ventocoris (Selenodera) achivus     1838
Ventocoris (Selenodera) fischeri     1838
Coptosoma scutellatum     1839
Podops (Opocrates) rectidens     1839
Tarisa virescens     1839