Camper, Jeffrey D., Torres-Carvajal, Omar, Ron, Santiago R., Nilsson, Jonas, Arteaga, Alejandro, Knowles, Travis W. & Arbogast, Brian S., 2021, Amphibians and reptiles of Wildsumaco Wildlife Sanctuary, Napo Province, Ecuador

Camper, Jeffrey D., Torres-Carvajal, Omar, Ron, Santiago R., Nilsson, Jonas, Arteaga, Alejandro, Knowles, Travis W. & Arbogast, Brian S., 2021, Amphibians and reptiles of Wildsumaco Wildlife Sanctuary, Napo Province, Ecuador, Check List 17 (3), pp. 729-751

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.15560/17.3.729

document provided by

Marcus

Bolitoglossa palmata     731
Caecilia abitaguae     731-733
Rhinella marina     733
Hylidae     733
Epicrionops petersi     733
Nymphargus cochranae     733
Rhinella margaritifera     733
Boana calcarata     733-734
Dendropsophus marmoratus     734
Hyloscirtus phyllognathus     734-735
Boana lanciformis     734
Dendropsophus minutus     734
Dendropsophus bifurcus     734
Dendropsophus sarayacuensis     734
Dendropsophus parviceps     734
Scinax ruber     735
Leptodactylus wagneri     735
Osteocephalus verruciger     735
Adenomera hylaedactyla     735
Chiasmocleis ventrimaculata     735-736
Pristimantis conspicillatus     736-737
Niceforonia elassodisca     736
Niceforonia nigrovittata     736
Pristimantis katoptroides     737
Pristimantis lanthanites     737
Pristimantis librarius     737-738
Alopoglossus atriventris     738-739
Pristimantis quaquaversus     738
Pristimantis variabilis     738
Ptychoglossus brevifrontalis     739
Amphisbaenia bassleri     739-740
Anolis fuscoauratus     740-741
Gelanesaurus flavogularis     741
Potamites ecpleopus     741
Gelanesaurus cochranae     741
Anadia petersi     741
Potamites strangulatus     741
Enyalioides microlepis     741-742
Lepidoblepharis festae     742
Epicrates cenchria     742
Chironius exoletus     742-743
Enyalioides praestabilis     742
Atractus major     743
Atractus orcesi     743
Drymoluber dichrous     743
Chironius scurrulus     743
Clelia clelia     743
Dipsas catesbyi     743
Dipsas palmeri     743-744
Imantodes cenchoa     744
Imantodes lentiferus     744-745
Erythrolamprus aesculapii     744
Erythrolamprus breviceps     744
Dipsas pavonina     744
Erythrolamprus reginae     744
Ninia hudsoni     745
Leptodeira annulata     745
Oxyrhopus melanogenys     745
Oxyrhopus occipitalis     745
Oxyrhopus petolarius     745-746
Synophis bogerti     746
Taeniophallus brevirostris     746
Siphlophis ayauma     746
Philodryas viridissima     746
Xenopholis scalaris     746
Micrurus lemniscatus     746
Lachesis muta     747-748
Micrurus steindachneri     747
Bothrops pulcher     747
Micrurus spixii     747
Bothrops taeinatus     747
Amerotyphlops reticulatus     747