Ekiz, Ali Nafiz, Şen, İsmail, Aslan, Ebru Gül & Gök, Ali, 2013, Checklist of leaf beetles (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae) of Turkey, excluding Bruchinae

Ekiz, Ali Nafiz, Şen, İsmail, Aslan, Ebru Gül & Gök, Ali, 2013, Checklist of leaf beetles (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae) of Turkey, excluding Bruchinae, Journal of Natural History 47 (33 - 34), pp. 2213-2287

publication ID

document provided by

Felipe

Temnaspis     2214-2215
Zeugophora     2215
Orsodacne     2215-2217
Macroplea     2217
Donacia     2217
Lilioceris     2218-2219
Lema     2218
Plateumaris     2218
Crioceris     2218
Euplateumaris     2218
Oulema     2219
Clytra     2219
Cheilotoma     2219
Ovoclytra     2220
Coptocephala     2220-2221
Clytraria     2220
Labidostomis     2221-2222
Lachnaia     2222-2223
Macrolenes     2223
Smaragdina     2223-2224
Cryptocephalus (Asionus)     2224-2225
Tituboea     2224
Anopsilus     2224
Cryptocephalus (Burlinius)     2225-2226
Cryptocephalus     2227-2229
Cryptocephalus (Heterichnus)     2229
(Lamellosus)     2230
Pachybrachis     2230-2231
Cryptocephalus (Protophysus)     2230
Stylosomus     2231-2232
Floricola     2232
Macrocoma     2232-2233
Colaspinella     2232
Bromius     2232
Chrysochares     2232
Bedelia     2232
Damasus     2232
Crysochus     2232
Bittotaenia     2233-2234
Pachnephorus     2233
Malegia     2233
Chrysomorpha     2234-2235
Chrysolina     2234
Chalcoidea     2234
Chrysolinopsis     2234
Diachalcoidea     2235
Euchrysolina     2235
Erythrochrysa     2235
Colaphodes     2235
Fastuolina     2235
Colaphosoma     2235
Colaphoptera     2235
(Lopatinica)     2236
Ovosoma     2236-2237
Hypericia     2236
Ovostoma     2237
Paradiachalcoidea     2237
Sphaeromela     2237
Stichoptera     2237
Threnosoma     2238
Taeniosticha     2238
Synerga     2238
Zeugotaenia     2239
Colaphellus     2239
Chrysomela     2239
Gastrophysa     2240
Gonioctena     2240-2241
Entomoscelis     2240
Cyrtonastes     2240
Natocyrstes     2240
Leptinotarsa     2241
Spartomena     2241
Phratora     2241-2242
Neophaedon     2241
Phaedon     2241
Plagiosterna     2242
Prasocuris     2242-2243
Plagiodera     2242
Phyllodecta     2242
Hydrothassa     2242
Metallotimarcha     2243
Agelastica     2243
Aulacophora     2243
Zygogramma     2243
Timarcha     2243
Euluperus     2244
Exosoma     2244-2245
Calomicrus     2244
Diorhabda     2244
Galeruca     2245
Haptoscelis     2245
Emarhopa     2245
Lochmaea     2246
Luperus     2246-2247
Galerucella     2246
Neogalerucella     2246
Nymphius     2247
Phyllobrotica     2247
Xanthogaleruca     2248
Hirticnemis     2248-2249
Sermylassa     2248
Aeschrocnemis     2248
Radymna     2248
Nudicnemis     2249
Altica     2249-2250
Anthobiodes     2250
Aphthona     2250-2252
Chaetocnema     2252-2254
Batophila     2252
Crepidodera     2254-2255
Dibolia     2255-2256
Derocrepis     2255
Pseudodibolia     2256
Epitrix     2256
Eudibolia     2256
Orthocrepis     2257
Hermaeophaga     2257
Hippuriphila     2257
Longitarsus     2257-2262
Testergus     2262-2263
Mniophila     2263
Mantura     2263
Stenomantura     2263
Neocrepidodera     2263-2264
Phyllotreta     2264-2267
Ochrosis     2264
Orestia     2264
Minicnema     2267
Psylliodes     2267-2270
Podagrica     2267
Semicnema     2270
Hispa     2270-2271
Sphaeroderma     2270
Dicladispa     2271
Cassida     2271-2273
Hypocassida     2273
Ischyronota     2273
Macromonycha     2273-2274
Pilemostoma     2274-2275
Oxylepus     2274