RAMOS, KELLI S., KAWADA, RICARDO & BRANDÃO, CARLOS ROBERTO F., 2015, Type specimens of bees (Hymenoptera, Apidae) deposited in the Museu de Zoologia da Universidade de São Paulo, Brazil

RAMOS, KELLI S., KAWADA, RICARDO & BRANDÃO, CARLOS ROBERTO F., 2015, Type specimens of bees (Hymenoptera, Apidae) deposited in the Museu de Zoologia da Universidade de São Paulo, Brazil, Papéis Avulsos de Zoologia (São Paulo) 55 (24), pp. 335-361

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.1590/0031-1049.2015.55.24

document provided by

Carolina

Friesea brasiliensis     337
Arhysosage     339
Psaenythia bifasciata     339
Psaenythia     340
Protandrena     340
Parapsaenythia     340
Chaeturginus alexanderi     340
Parasarus specularis     340
Protomeliturga     340-341
Rhophitulus     340
Rhophitulus mimus     340
Panurginus solani     340
Euglossa (Euglossa) melanotricha     341
Euglossa solangeae     341
Eulaema (Eulaema) mimetica     341
Apini     341
Exaerete guaykuru     341
Melipona subterranea subsp. aequinoctialis     341
Trigona fulvohirta     341
Trigona subterranea     341
Melipona bahiana     342
Melipona eburnea subsp. fuscopilosa     342
Melipona scutellaris subsp. flavofasciata     342
Melipona captiosa     342
Melipona peruviana     342
Melipona seminigra     342
Melipona rufescens     342
Trigona dutrae     342
Partamona (Partamona) mulata     342
Partamona mourei     342
Trigona peckolti     342
Partamona (Partamona) vicina     343
Trigona emerina     343
Trigona saiqui     343
Trigona (Scaptotrigona) depilis     343
Schwarziana mourei     343
Trigona fraissei     343
Centris (Trachina) machadoi     343
Centris ehrhardti     343
Centris (Trachina) rupestris     343-344
Melitoma     344
Ptilothrix riparia     344
Ancyloscelis osmioides     344
Centris xanthocnemis subsp. perflava     344
Epicharis cockerelli subsp. fulvohirta     344
Cyphomelissa     344
Mesonychium     344
Oxynedys beroni     344
Tetralonia orientalis     344
Tetralonia eophila     344
Tetralonia quadrata     345
Tetralonia iheringi     345
Eucera patellicornis     345
Macrocera mephistophelica     345
Melissodes (Ecplectica) ecuadoria     345
Melissodes montevidensis     345
Melissodes (Epimelissodes) chubutana     345
Tetralonia crassipes     345
Melissodes (Epimelissodes) melochiae     345
Melissodes (Epimelissodes) minarum     345
Melissoptila nudiventris     345-346
Eucera metallescens     345
Pachysvastra     346
Melissodes (Epimelissodes) pseudogilva     346
Eucera uncicornis     346
Melissoptila richardiae     346
Melissoptila vulpecula     346
Melissodes catamarcensis     346
Thygater     346
Exomalopsini     346-347
Melissodes venturii     346
Thygater arechavaletae     346
Odyneropsis     347
Exomalopsis elephantopodis     347
Exomalopsis elephantopodos subsp. minor     347
Caenonomada     347
Monoeca     347-348
Epeolus osiriformis     347
Lophopedia fulviventris     347
Paratetrapedia atlantica     348
Paratetrapedia basilaris     348
Paratetrapedia flavifrons     348
Tropidopedia     348
Ceratina     348
Ceratina huberi     348
Ceratina oxalidis     348
Ceratina oxalidis subsp. piracicabana     348-349
Xylocopa     349
Ceratina sclerops     349
Ceratina stilbonota     349
Ceratina volitans     349
Xylocopa (Monoxylocopa) macambirae     349
Ptiloglossa     349
Colletes rufipes subsp. meridionalis     349
Hylaeus alampes     349
Prosopis exigua     349
Prosopis gracillima     349-350
Prosopis femoralis     349
Bicolletes     350
Prosopis polybioides     350
Prosopis guaranitica     350
Prosopis tricolor     350
Pasiphae cestri     350
Protodiscelis     350
Protodiscelis echinodori     350
Scrapteroides cupheae     350
Augochlora cupraria     350-351
Augochlora (Augochlora) francisca     350
Augochlorella     351
Oxystoglossa schrottkyi     351
Augochlora tantilla     351
Augochlorodes vachali     351
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) aphrodite     351
Augochlora (Glyptobasis) chloera     351
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) cleopatra     351
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) circe     351
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) cyanea     351-352
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) hecuba     352
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) iris     352
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) liopelte     352
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) pereirai     352
Augochloropsis terrestris var. prognatha     352
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) semele     352
Caenaugochlora (Caenaugochlora) bennetti     352
Oxystoglossa thalia subsp. pauloensis     352-353
Corynurella     353
Chlerogella     353
Halictillus     353
Megalopta guimaraesi     353
Paracorynurella     353
Pseudaugochlora     353-354
Neocorynura     353
Paroxystoglossa     353
Megalopta (Megaloptella) ipomoeae     353
Dialictus     354
Pseudagapostemon paulista     354
Gastrohalictus ypirangensis     354
Augochlora (Augochloropsis) incerta     354
Sphecodes     355
Habralictus flavopictus     355
Pseudagapostemon (Pseudagapostemon) anasimus     355
Anthidium latum     355
Dianthidium vernoniae     355
Hypanthidium gregarium     355
Dianthidium bruchi     355
Anthidium flavofasciatum     355
Anthidium musciforme     355
Coelioxys     356
Lithurgus huberi     356
Megachile     356
Megachile capra     356
Megachile framea     356-357
Megachile friesei     357
Megachile gracilis     357
Megachile pseudanthidioides     357-358
Megachile pseudopleuralis     358