Astafurova, Yulia V. & Proshchalykin, Maxim Yu., 2019, The type specimens of bees (Hymenoptera, Apoidea) deposited in the Zoological Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, St. Petersburg. Contribution II. Family Halictidae, subfamilies Rophitinae, Nomiinae, and Nomioidinae

Astafurova, Yulia V. & Proshchalykin, Maxim Yu., 2019, The type specimens of bees (Hymenoptera, Apoidea) deposited in the Zoological Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences, St. Petersburg. Contribution II. Family Halictidae, subfamilies Rophitinae, Nomiinae, and Nomioidinae, Zootaxa 4650 (1), pp. 1-71

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Andrena labrosa     5-6
Dufourea akmolensis     6-7
Dufourea alpina     7-8
Dufourea armata     8-9
Dufourea coeruleocephala     9
Dufourea flavicornis     9-11
Dufourea metallica     11
Dufourea paradoxa subsp. sibirica     12-13
Dufourea turkmenorum     13-14
Epimethea nana     14
Halictoides carinatus     15-16
Halictoides calcaratus     15
Halictoides clavicrus     16-17
Halictoides mandibularis     17
Halictoides mongolicus     18-19
Halictoides montanus     19
Halictoides paradoxus     20
Halictoides spiniventris     21-22
Rhophites caucasicus     22
Rhophites mandibularis     23
Rhophites pamirensis     24
Rophites atrocoeruleus     25
Rophites bispinosa     26
Rophites cana     27
Rophites clypealis subsp. stepposus     28-29
Systropha iranica     29
Systropha popovi     30-31
Systropha ruficornis     31
Trilia deserticola     32
Trilia kerzhneri     33
Trilia montana     34
Trilia sola     35
Andrena brevitarsis     36
Nomia fugax     37
Nomia squamata     38
Nomia edentata subsp. elegantissima     40
Nomia inermis     41
Nomia tadzhica     42-43
Nomia latipes     42
Pseudapis tobiasi     43-44
Nomioides bluethgeni     44-45
Nomioides chalybeata     45
Nomioides galerita     46
Nomioides jucunda     46-48
Nomioides minutissima subsp. fusca     48-49
Nomioides minutissima subsp. purpurascens     49
Nomioides modestus     50-51
Nomioides monticola     51-52
Nomioides nigriceps     52-53
Nomioides ornatus     53-54
Nomioides parviceps     54-55
Nomioides persica     55-56
Nomioides pulverosrosa subsp. subgalerita     56-57
Nomioides rugosus     57-58
Nomioides seistanica     58
Nomioides similis     59
Nomioides subornatus     60-62
Nomioides steinbergi     60
Nomioides tadzhicus     63
Nomioides tobiasi     64-65
Nomioides tricinctus     65-66
Nomioides turanica     66-67
Nomioides variegata subsp. nigrita     67