Göcke, Christian & Janussen, Dorte, 2013, Demospongiae of ANT XXIV / 2 (SYSTCO I) Expedition — Antarctic Eastern Weddell Sea

Göcke, Christian & Janussen, Dorte, 2013, Demospongiae of ANT XXIV / 2 (SYSTCO I) Expedition — Antarctic Eastern Weddell Sea, Zootaxa 3692 (1), pp. 28-101

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Cinachyra antarctica     36-38
Cinachyra     36
Spirophorida     36
Tetillidae     36
Tetilla     38
Tetilla leptoderma     38
Hadromerida     39
Polymastia     39
Polymastiidae     39
Tentorium     40-41
Radiella antarctica     40
Radiella     40
Polymastia invaginata     40
Suberitidae     41
Pseudosuberites hyalinus     41-42
Pseudosuberites     41
Tentorium papillatum     41
Pseudosuberites nudus     42-44
Stylocordylidae     44
Stylocordyla chupachups     44
Stylocordyla     44
Acarnidae     45
Cornulum antarcticum   sp. nov.  45-46
Cornulum     45
Poecilosclerida     45
Microcionina     45
Hymeraphiopsis     49
Iophon     49
Raspailiinae     49
Raspailia     49
Iophon unicorne     49
Raspailiidae     49
Lissodendoryx     50
Ectyodoryx     50
Coelosphaeridae     50
Inflatella     50
Inflatella belli     50
Poecilosclerida     50
Raspailia (Hymeraphiopsis) irregularis     50
Lissodendoryx (Lissodendoryx) styloderma     51
Lissodendoryx (Ectyodoryx) ramilobosa     51
Lissodendoryx     51
Pyloderma latrunculioides     52-54
Dendoricellidae     52
Pytheas     52
Crella (Pytheas) crassa     52
Crellidae     52
Crella     52
Pyloderma     52
Hymedesmiidae     54
Myxodoryx     54
Myxodoryx hanitschi     54-56
Phorbas     57
Phorbas megasigma     57
Myxilla (Burtonanchora) asigmata     59
Tedania (Tedaniopsis) tantula     59-62
Tedania     59
Tedaniopsis     59
Tedaniidae     59
Myxillidae     59
Myxilla     59
Cladorhiza penniformis   sp. nov.  63-65
Cladorhizidae     63
Cladorhiza     63
Mycalina     63
Phelloderma   sp. nov.  63
Phelloderma     63
Phellodermidae     63
Chondrocladia     65
Chondrocladia     65
Chondrocladia (Chondrocladia) antarctica     66
Isodictya doryphora     68
Isodictya     68
Isodictyidae     68
Isodictya kerguelenensis     70
Isodictya toxophila     72
Desmacellidae     74
Oxymycale     74
Mycalidae     74
Mycale (Oxymycale) acerata     74
Desmacella     74
Mycale     74
Desmacella koltuni   sp. nov.  74-76
Haplosclerida     77
Axinella antarctica     77
Hemigellius bidens     77-78
Haplosclerida     77
Niphatidae     77
Hemigellius     77
Axinellidae     77
Axinella     77
Halichondrida     77
Hemigellius fimbriatus     78
Microxina     78
Microxina benedeni     78-80
Cladocroce gaussiana     80-81
Chalinidae     80
Cladocroce     80
Haliclona     81
Haliclona (Gellius) flabelliformes     81
Gellius     81
Haliclona (Gellius) flagellifera     83-85
Haliclona (Gellius) rudis     85-87
Haliclona (Gellius) tylotoxa     87-89
Rhizoniera     89
Haliclona (Rhizoniera) dancoi     89-91
Haliclona     89
Reniera     89
Calyx arcuarius     91-94
Calyx     91
Phloeodictyidae     91
Petrosina     91
Verongida     94
Aplysina     94
Aplysinidae     94
Aplysina minima     94-95