Liston, A. D., Knight, G. T., Heibo, E., Bland, K. P., Barstad, Trond Elling, Blank, S. M., Boeve, J. - L., Fiedler, K., Grearson, K. J., Halstead, A., Jacobs, H. - J., Jansen, E., Lonnve, O., Prous, M., Robinson, J. & Taeger, A., 2012, On Scottish sawflies, with results of the 14 International Sawfly Workshop, in the southern Highlands, 2010 (Hymenoptera, Symphyta)

Liston, A. D., Knight, G. T., Heibo, E., Bland, K. P., Barstad, Trond Elling, Blank, S. M., Boeve, J. - L., Fiedler, K., Grearson, K. J., Halstead, A., Jacobs, H. - J., Jansen, E., Lonnve, O., Prous, M., Robinson, J. & Taeger, A., 2012, On Scottish sawflies, with results of the 14 International Sawfly Workshop, in the southern Highlands, 2010 (Hymenoptera, Symphyta), Beiträge Zur Entomologie = Contributions to Entomology 62, pp. 1-68

publication ID

document provided by

Felipe

Hymenoptera     1
Aglaostigma fulvipes     32
Amauronematus fasciatus     32
Amauronematus hedstroemi     32
Amauronematus lateralis     32
Amauronematus mcluckieae     32-33
Athalia cordata     33
Athalia liberta     33
Athalia rosae     34
Caliroa cerasi     34
Cephalcia lariciphila     34
Cladius compressicornis     34
Cladius ulmi     34
Claremontia alchemillae     34
Claremontia uncta     34
Claremontia waldheimii     35
Dolerus bimaculatus     35
Dolerus brevicornis     35
Dolerus gessneri     35
Dolerus stygius     35
Dolerus vestigialis     35
Dolerus yukonensis     35
Empria basalis     36
Empria fletcheri     36
Empria longicornis     36
Empria parvula     37
Empria pumila     37
Empria tridens     37
Endelomyia aethiops     37
Epicenematus montanus     38
Eriocampa ovata     38
Eutomostethus gagathinus     38
Eutomostethus nigrans     38
Euura auritae     38
Euura weiffenbachii     38
Fenella nigrita     39
Hartigia xanthostoma     39
Heterarthrus aceris     39
Hoplocampa pectoralis     39
Macrophya albipuncta     39
Macrophya duodecimpunctata     39
Microdiprion pallipes     40
Nematinus caledonicus     40
Nematus brevivalvis     40
Nematus fagi     40
Nematus frenalis     40
Nematus fuscomaculatus     40
Nematus leionotus     41
Nematus leucotrochus     41
Nematus stichi     41
Nematus     41
Pachynematus albipennis     41
Pachynematus clibrichellus     41
Pachynematus clitellatus     42
Pachynematus lichtwardti     42
Pamphilius     42
Pamphilius stramineipes     42
Parna apicalis     42
Perineura rubi     42
Phyllocolpa carinifrons     43
Phyllocolpa alienata     43
Phyllocolpa ischnocera     44-45
Phymatocera aterrima     45-46
Pontania brevicornis     46
Pontania herbaceae     46
Pontania lapponicola     47
Pontania myrsiniticola     47
Pontania nigricantis     48
Pristiphora breadalbanensis     48
Pristiphora decipiens     49
Pristiphora groenblomi     49
Pristiphora leucopus     49
Pristiphora mollis     49
Pristiphora testacea     49-50
Pseudodineura enslini     51
Pseudodineura fuscula     51
Rhogogaster chambersi     51
Rhogogaster genistae     51
Sciapteryx soror     52
Tenthredo atra     52-54
Tenthredo maculata     54
Tenthredo mandibularis     54-55
Tenthredo moniliata     55
Tenthredopsis friesei     55
Tenthredopsis litterata     55
Tenthredopsis nassata     55
Tenthredopsis ornata     56