Huemer, Peter & Van Nieukerken, Erik J., 2021, Identity of some recently described Lepidoptera from France-re-assessed with DNA barcodes and morphology

Huemer, Peter & Van Nieukerken, Erik J., 2021, Identity of some recently described Lepidoptera from France-re-assessed with DNA barcodes and morphology, Zootaxa 4941 (3), pp. 301-337

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Stigmella cyrneorolandi     302
Stigmella thibaulti     303
Trifurcula angustivalva     304
Trifurcula aureacorsa     305
Trifurcula collinella     305
Trifurcula guercheae     305
Trifurcula lastuvkaorum     306
Trifurcula mediocorsa     306
Pseudopostega cyrneochalcopepla     306
Lampronia aenigma     307
Nematopogon caliginella     307
Penestoglossa gallica     307-308
Eudarcia prealpina     308
Infurcitinea paratrifasciella     308
Infurcitinea restonicae     308
Nemapogon inexpectata     309
Nemapogon peslieri     309-310
Phyllonorycter acericorsica     310
Phyllonorycter argyrolobiella     310
Phyllonorycter lobeliella     310
Phyllonorycter corsica     311
Cedestis civitatensis     311
Kessleria lativalva     311
Plutella angulivalva     312
Digitivalva piozae     312
Prochoreutis constellata     312
Acleris brigantiensis     313
Ancylis paraobtusana     314
Celypha paludicolella     314
Cydia mogeae     315
Cydia oxytropidana     315-316
Cydia rymarczyki     316
Dichrorampha melaniana     316
Dichrorampha minutiana     317
Epiblema bonifaciensis     317
Eucosma bimaculatana     317
Denisia lutea     318
Pleurota castagniccia     318
Depressaria pseudobadiella     318
Coccidiphila camai     319
Sorhagenia orocorsa     320
Pterolonche douxi     320
Aproaerema cinctelloides     320
Aproaerema cottiennella     320-321
Aristotelia billii     321
Aroga corsa     321
Chionodes cerdanica     321-323
Isophrictis lineatella subsp. littorella     323
Ivanauskiella occitanica     323
Iwaruna robineaui     324
Megacraspedus andreneli     324
Mondeguina mediterranella     324
Pragmatodes albagonella     324-325
Pragmatodes cyrneogonella     325
Sattleria taurandi     325
Scrobipalpa corsicamontes     325
Scrobipalpa fontanensis     326
Scrobipalpa hyssopi     326
Scrobipalpa mercantourica     326
Stomopteryx alpinella     326-327
Stomopteryx spathulella     327
Elachista anserinelloides     327
Elachista bidentata     327-328
Elachista karsticola     329
Elachista paracollitella     329
Elachista rosselloensis     330
Duospina europaea     330
Coleophora cyrneogenistae     330
Scythris argentierella     331
Scythris chablaisensis     331
Phaulernis laserinella     332
Epermenia pumila     332
Hyperlais rosseti     333