Ÿ, Jaroslav Star & Oosterbroek, Pjotr, 2008, New records of West Palaearctic Limoniidae, Pediciidae and Cylindrotomidae (Diptera) from the collections of the Zoological Museum, Amsterdam

Ÿ, Jaroslav Star & Oosterbroek, Pjotr, 2008, New records of West Palaearctic Limoniidae, Pediciidae and Cylindrotomidae (Diptera) from the collections of the Zoological Museum, Amsterdam, Zootaxa 1922, pp. 1-20

publication ID

http://dx.doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.184739

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.5281/zenodo.184739

document provided by

Plazi

Cheilotrichia (Empeda) cinerascens     2
Ellipteroides (Protogonomyia) alboscutellata     2
Arctoconopa melampodia     2
Erioconopa symplectoides     2-3
Ellipteroides (Protogonomyia) adrastea     2
Cheilotrichia (Empeda) minima     2
Erioptera (Erioptera) beckeri     3
Erioptera (Mesocyphona) bivittata     3
Gonomyia (Gonomyia) conoviensis     3
Gonomyia (Gonomyia) copulata     3
Erioptera (Erioptera) nielseni     3
Gonomyia (Gonomyia) recta     4
Gonomyia (Gonomyia) sicula     4-5
Idiocera (Idiocera) laterospina     5
Idiocera (Idiocera) lackschewitzi     5
Gonomyia (Idiocerodes) concinna     5
Idiocera (Idiocera) sziladyi     5
Hoplolabis (Parilisia) sororcula     5
Molophilus (Molophilus) obscurus     6
Molophilus (Molophilus) pleuralis     6
Molophilus (Molophilus) griseus     6
Molophilus (Molophilus) variispinus     6
Molophilus (Molophilus) medius     6
Ormosia (Ormosia) hederae     6
Austrolimnophila (Archilimnophila) unica     7
Rhypholophus bifurcatus     7
Symplecta (Symplecta) grata     7
Symplecta (Symplecta) hybrida     7
Symplecta (Trimicra) pilipes     7
Austrolimnophila (Austrolimnophila) brevicellula     8
Austrolimnophila (Austrolimnophila) latistyla     8
Epiphragma (Epiphragma) ocellare     8-9
Hexatoma (Eriocera) chirothecata     9-10
Phylidorea (Phylidorea) ferruginea     10
Paradelphomyia (Oxyrhiza) senilis     10
Neolimnomyia (Brachylimnophila) adjuncta     10
Phylidorea (Paraphylidorea) fulvonervosa     10
Pseudolimnophila (Pseudolimnophila) lucorum     11-12
Phylidorea (Phylidorea) squalens     11
Prionolabis hospes     11
Pseudolimnophila (Pseudolimnophila) ebullata     11
Pilaria scutellata     11
Antocha (Antocha) libanotica     12
Dicranomyia (Glochina) cretica     12-13
Antocha (Antocha) turkestanica     12
Dicranomyia (Dicranomyia) chorea     12
Dicranomyia (Dicranomyia) goritiensis     12
Dicranomyia (Melanolimonia) morio     13
Dicranomyia (Glochina) transsilvanica     13
Dicranomyia (Numantia) fusca     13
Dicranoptycha fuscescens     13
Dicranoptycha savtschenkoi     13
Dicranomyia (Glochina) tristis     13
Elliptera hungarica     14
Helius (Helius) hispanicus     14
Helius (Helius) pallirostris     14
Limonia dilutior     14
Limonia eos     14-15
Limonia interjecta     15
Limonia macrostigma     15
Limonia nubeculosa     15-16
Limonia phragmitidis     16
Limonia subaequalis     16
Limonia splendens     16
Lipsothrix nobilis     17
Limonia trivittata     17
Metalimnobia (Metalimnobia) tenua     17
Rhipidia (Rhipidia) ctenophora     17
Pedicia (Amalopis) occulta     17-18
Rhipidia (Rhipidia) maculata     17
Pedicia (Crunobia) tjederi     18
Tricyphona (Tricyphona) immaculata     18
Diogma dmitrii     18-19
Pedicia (Crunobia) straminea     18
Diogma glabrata     19