Bezdċk, Jan & Regalin, Renato, 2015, Identity of species-group taxa of the Western Palaearctic Clytrini (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae) described by Maurice Pic and Louis Kocher

Bezdċk, Jan & Regalin, Renato, 2015, Identity of species-group taxa of the Western Palaearctic Clytrini (Coleoptera: Chrysomelidae) described by Maurice Pic and Louis Kocher, Acta Entomologica Musei Nationalis Pragae (suppl.) 55, pp. 1-114

publication ID

document provided by

Felipe

Clytra (Clytra) duodecimmaculata subsp. duodecimmaculata     4
Clytra (Clytraria) jacobsoni     4-9
Clytra (Ovoclytra) deficiens     6-11
Clytra (Clytraria) valeriana subsp. valeriana     6
Clytra (Clytraria) atraphaxidis subsp. atraphaxidis     7-4
Coptocephala     8
Coptocephala     8-10
Clytra (Clytraria) novempunctata     9-6
Coptocephala     10
Coptocephala     10-15
Clytra (Ovoclytra) nigrocincta subsp. nigrocincta     11-8
Clytra (Ovoclytra) nigrocincta subsp. bagdatensis     11
Coptocephala     14-19
Coptocephala     15-12
Coptocephala     16
Coptocephala   comb. nov.  16-21
Coptocephala     17
Coptocephala     17
Coptocephala     18
Coptocephala     18-23
Coptocephala     19
Coptocephala     20-25
Labidostomis (Chlorostola) rufomarginata     22
Labidostomis (Chlorostola) guerini subsp. lejeunei     22
Labidostomis (Chlorostola) syriaca     22-27
Coptocephala     23-20
Coptocephala     23
Labidostomis (Labidostomis) diversifrons     24
Labidostomis (Labidostomis) elegans     24
Coptocephala     25
Coptocephala     25-22
Labidostomis (Labidostomis) lusitanica     26-31
Labidostomis (Labidostomis) luristanica     26
Labidostomis (Labidostomis) arcuata     27
Labidostomis (Labidostomis) centrisculpta subsp. centrisculpta     27-24
Labidostomis (Wellschmiedia) ghilianii     28
Lachnaia (Barathraea) straminipennis     28-30
Labidostomis (Labidostomis) hybrida     29-26
Labidostomis (Labidostomis) hebraea     29
Lachnaia (Lachnaia) paradoxa     30
Lachnaia (Lachnaia) peyerimhoffi     30-35
Labidostomis (Labidostomis) testaceipes     31-28
Labidostomis (Labidostomis) mairei     31
Otiocephala opaca     32
Otiocephala rotroui     32-37
Smaragdina flavicollis     34
Macrolenes dentipes     35-32
Lachnaia (Lachnaia) pubescens     35
Lachnaia (Lachnaia) puncticollis     35
Smaragdina scutellaris     36-41
Smaragdina persica     36
Otiothraea rotroui   comb. nov.  37
Smaragdina     37-34
Tituboea arabica     38-43
Smaragdina xanthaspis     38
Smaragdina pallescens     39
Smaragdina graeca     39
Smaragdina vaulogeri     41-38
Smaragdina thoracica subsp. thoracica     41
Tituboea biguttata     42-47
Tituboea atriceps   stat. nov.  43-42
Tituboea cingulata     44
Tituboea fasciata     44-49
Tituboea illigeri     46
Tituboea lacordairei   stat. nov.  46-48
Tituboea chobauti     47-44
Tituboea fasciaticeps     49-46
Tituboea mecheriensis   stat. nov.  52
Tituboea lefevrei   comb. nov.  53-55
Tituboea laticollis     53
Tituboea saadensis     54-56
Tituboea macropus     55-52
Tituboea sexmaculata     56
Tituboea nigriventris     57
Tituboea paykullii     57-54
Tituboea octopunctata     57
Tituboea tredecimpunctata     58-67
Tituboea testaceiventris     61-58
Gynandrophthalma (Otiocephala) kocheri     64
Gynandrophthalma (Otiocephala) atlantica     64
Gynandrophthalma (Otiocephala) grossepunctata     64
Gynandrophthalma (Otiocephala) maroccana     64-69
Labidostomis ballsi     67
Gynandrophthalma (Otiocephala) antoinei     67
Gynandrophthalma (Otiocephala) proxima subsp. obsoletesculpta     69
Gynandrophthalma (Otiocephala) proxima     69