Jakovlev, Jevgeni, Salmela, Jukka, Polevoi, Alexei, Penttinen, Jouni & Vartija, Noora-Annukka, 2014, Recent noteworthy findings of fungus gnats from Finland and northwestern Russia (Diptera: Ditomyiidae, Keroplatidae, Bolitophilidae and Mycetophilidae)

Jakovlev, Jevgeni, Salmela, Jukka, Polevoi, Alexei, Penttinen, Jouni & Vartija, Noora-Annukka, 2014, Recent noteworthy findings of fungus gnats from Finland and northwestern Russia (Diptera: Ditomyiidae, Keroplatidae, Bolitophilidae and Mycetophilidae), Biodiversity Data Journal 2, pp. 1068-1068

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.3897/BDJ.2.e1068

document provided by

Biodiversity Data Journal by Pensoft

Exechia micans     1068
Leia longiseta     1068
Mycetophila biformis     1068
Mycetophila lobulata     1068
Epicypta limnophila     1068
Macrocera grandis     1068
Anaclileia dispar     1068
Allodiopsis korolevi     1068
Monocentrota lundstromi     1068
Allodia (Brachycampta) bohemica     1068
Mycetophila uschaica     1068
Boletina jamalensis     1068
Boletina kurilensis     1068
Allodia (Brachycampta) penicillata     1068
Boletina groenlandica     1068
Mycomya (Mycomya) shewelli     1068
Coelosia flava     1068
Boletina dispectoides     1068
Mycomya (Mycomya) collini     1068
Eudicrana nigriceps     1068
Boletina borealis     1068
Mycetophila cingulum     1068
Phronia mutila     1068
Coelosia limpida     1068
Mycetophila triangularis     1068
Orfelia krivosheinae     1068
Mycetophila pyrenaica     1068
Macrobrachius kowarzii     1068
Mycomya (Mycomya) safena     1068
Urytalpa macrocera     1068
Mycomya (Mycomya) sieberti     1068
Dynatosoma silesiacum     1068
Exechiopsis (Exechiopsis) distendens     1068
Acnemia trifida     1068
Macrocera fascipennis     1068
Dynatosoma rufescens     1068
Acnemia amoena     1068
Boletina dubia     1068
Bolitophila (Cliopisa) ingrica     1068
Symmerus annulatus     1068
Phronia humeralis     1068
Boletina pinusia     1068
Mycetophila confusa     1068
Sciophila caesarea     1068
Speolepta leptogaster     1068
Boletina polaris     1068
Brevicornu auriculatum     1068
Boletina pseudonitida     1068
Exechiopsis (Xenexechia) davatchii     1068
Allodia (Brachycampta) subpistillata     1068
Boletina tiroliensis     1068
Docosia landrocki     1068
Ectrepesthoneura nigra     1068
Syntemna penicilla     1068
Mycetophila devioides     1068
Brevicornu rosmellitum     1068
Sciophila bicuspidata     1068
Anaclileia dziedzickii     1068
Myomya (Mycomya) islandica     1068
Boletina lapponica     1068
Rymosia pinnata     1068
Mycetophila mohilevensis     1068
Exechiopsis (Exechiopsis) hammi     1068
Synplasta pseudingeniosa     1068
Brevicornu arcticum     1068
Dynatosoma majus     1068
Mycomya (Mycomya) thula     1068
Phronia gracilis     1068
Boletina palmata     1068
Mycetophila unguiculata     1068
Sciophila fuliginosa     1068
Brevicornu cognatum     1068
Sceptonia flavipuncta     1068
Docosia muelleri     1068
Orfelia pallida     1068
Mycomya (Mycomya) britteni     1068
Mycomya (Coheromyia) branderi     1068
Mycetophila forcipata     1068
Macrocera crassicornis     1068
Urytalpa atriceps     1068
Mycetophila sigmoides     1068
Synplasta bayardi     1068
Brevicornu glandis     1068
Mycetophila distigma     1068
Allodia (Brachycampta) huggerti     1068
Pyratula subcanariae     1068
Boletina intermedia     1068
Greenomyia baikalica     1068
Exechia borealis     1068
Anatella bremia     1068
Boletina landrocki     1068
Pseudexechia parallela     1068
Mycetophila sinuosa     1068
Docosia tibialis     1068
Boletina verticillata     1068
Brevicornu spathulatum     1068
Mycomya (Mycomya) lambi     1068
Boletina takagii     1068
Phronia signata     1068
Boletina atridentata     1068
Dynatosoma cochleare     1068
Mycetophila ostentanea     1068
Mycetophila monstera     1068
Mycomya (Mycomya) fuscata     1068
Monoclona silvatica     1068
Urytalpa galdes     1068
Mycetophila uliginosa     1068
Orfelia lugubris     1068
Symmerus nobilis     1068
Phronia maculata     1068
Phthinia zaitzevi     1068
Greenomyia mongolica     1068
Trichonta generosa     1068
Brevicornu setulosum     1068
Trichonta tristis     1068
Coelosia gracilis     1068
Trichonta palustris     1068
Mycetophila boreocruciator     1068
Docosia expectata     1068
Exechia styriaca     1068
Sciophila salassea     1068
Mycomya (Mycomya) fornicata     1068
Boletina maculata     1068
Boletina kivachiana     1068
Boletina cincticornis     1068
Isoneuromyia semirufa     1068
Mycomya (Mycomyopsis) fennica     1068
Brevicornu verralli     1068
Gnoriste bilineata     1068
Docosia flavicoxa     1068