A. M, 2009, Illustrated key to the tribes of subfamilia Ichneumoninae and genera of the tribe Platylabini of world fauna (Hymenoptera, Ichneumonidae)

A. M, 2009, Illustrated key to the tribes of subfamilia Ichneumoninae and genera of the tribe Platylabini of world fauna (Hymenoptera, Ichneumonidae), Linzer biologische Beiträge 41 (2), pp. 1317-1608

publication ID

document provided by

Carolina

Alomyini     1327-1328
Pseudalomya praevara     1328-1330
Phaeogenini     1330-1331
Platylabini     1331-1333
Clypeodromini     1334-1335
Clypeodromus thyridialis     1335-1337
Eurylabini     1337-1338
Eurylabus torvus     1338-1340
Zimmeriini     1340-1341
Coticheresiarches dirus     1341-1343
Ceratojoppini     1343-1345
Ceratojoppa cornuta     1345-1347
Ctenocalini     1347-1348
Ctenocalus schizoaspis     1348-1349
Compsophorini     1350-1351
Compsophorus (Epijoppa) verecundus subsp. angolae     1351-1353
Ischnojoppini     1353-1354
Ischnojoppa luteator     1354-1356
Listrodromini     1356-1357
Listrodromus nycthemerus     1357-1359
Oedicephalini     1359-1360
Oedicephalus variegatus     1360-1362
Joppocryptini     1362-1364
Eccoptosage brevispinosa     1364-1365
Goedartiini     1365-1366
Goedartia alboguttata     1367-1368
Ichneumonini     1369
Ichneumonini key    1370
Cratichneumonina     1370-1372
Cratichneumon unificatus     1372-1373
Hymenura nigra     1374-1375
Ichneumonina     1375-1376
Ichneumon extensorius     1376-1378
Amblytelina     1378-1379
Amblyteles armatorius     1379-1381
Aethioplitina     1381-1382
Aethioplites madagascariensis     1382-1383
Hoplismenina     1383-1384
Hoplismenus pica     1385-1386
Heresiarchini     1386-1387
Heresiarches eudoxius     1387-1389
Protichneumonini     1389-1390
Protichneumonina     1390-1391
Protichneumon pisorius     1391-1393
Apatetorina     1393-1394
Apatetor blandus     1394-1396
Trogini     1396-1397
Callajoppina     1397-1398
Callajoppa cirrogaster     1398-1400
Trogina     1400-1401
Trogus lapidator     1401-1403
Apaeleticus     1438-1439
Apaeleticus bellicosus     1439-1440
Ectopoides     1440-1442
Ectopoides brevicornis     1442-1443
Ectopius     1443-1444
Ectopius rubellus     1444-1446
Afrectopius     1446-1447
Afrectopius seyrigi     1447-1448
Cyclolabus     1448-1449
Platylabus nigricollis     1450-1451
Cyclolabellus     1451-1452
Cyclolabellus pertenuis     1452-1454
Linycus     1454-1455
Linycus exhortator     1455-1457
Neolinycus     1457-1458
Neolinycus michaelis     1458-1460
Carlsonia     1460-1461
Carlsonia perturbator     1461-1462
Notoplatylabus     1462-1465
Notoplatylabus podolicus subsp. podolicus     1465-1466
Notoplatylabus podolicus subsp. conterranius     1466-1468
Levansa decoratoria     1469-1471
Levansa     1469
Cratolaboides   nov.gen.  1471-1473
Cratolaboides palpalis   nov.sp.  1473-1475
Pagarenes     1475-1476
Pagarenes erythropus     1476-1477
Clypeolabus     1477-1478
Clypeolabus curtitarsis     1478-1480
Hirtolabus     1480-1481
Hirtolabus alienoris     1481-1482
Rhyssolabus     1483-1484
Rhyssolabus bassicus     1484-1485
Ambloplisus     1485-1486
Ambloplisus ornatus     1486-1488
Acantholabus     1488-1489
Acantholabus malaisei     1489-1490
Platybirmania     1491-1492
Platybirmania acutinota     1492-1493
Cratolabus     1493-1494
Cratolabus insulindicus     1494-1496
Poecilostictus     1496-1497
Poecilostictus cothurnatus     1497-1499
Neolevansa     1499-1500
Neolevansa hirsuta     1500-1502
Hypomecus     1502-1503
Hypomecus quadriannulatus     1504-1505
Asthenolabus     1505-1506
Asthenolabus vitratorius     1506-1508
Platylabus     1508-1509
Platylabus rufus     1509-1511
Lamprojoppa     1511-1512
Lamprojoppa caerulea     1512-1513
Pachyjoppa     1513-1515
Pachyjoppa tibialis     1515-1516
Pristicerops     1516-1518
Pristicerops infractorius     1518-1519
Pristiceros     1519-1520
Pristiceros serrarius     1521-1522
Dentilabus     1522-1523
Dentilabus variegatus     1523-1525
Lissolaboides     1525-1526
Lissolaboides flavorufus     1526-1527
Spanophatnus     1528-1530
Tropicolabus     1528
Spanophatnus bicinctorius     1530-1531
Neeurylabia     1531-1533
Neeurylabia spiloptera     1533-1535
Heinrichiellus   nom.nov.  1535-1536
Heinrichiellus hildegardae     1536-1537
Abzaria     1537-1539
Abzaria latipetiolaris     1539-1540
Pyramidophorus     1540-1541
Pyramidophorus flavoguttatus     1541-1543
Ischnojoppa luteator     1556-1578