Adlbauer, K., Ayalew, Amare, Beck, R. & Drumont, A., 2008, Cerambyciden aus Äthiopien (Coleoptera, Cerambycidae)

Adlbauer, K., Ayalew, Amare, Beck, R. & Drumont, A., 2008, Cerambyciden aus Äthiopien (Coleoptera, Cerambycidae), Linzer biologische Beiträge 40 (2), pp. 1153-1191

publication ID

document provided by

Valdenar

Mallodon downesi     1155
Aulacopus reticulatus     1155
Lachneophysis rougeoti     1155
Macrotoma natala     1155
Macrotoma palmata     1155
Tithoes confinis     1156
Cantharocnemis (Cantharoplatys) kraatzi     1156
Cantharocnemis spondyloides     1156
Cantharocnemis (Cantharoctenus) somalius     1156-1157
Etiosaphanus werneri     1157
Metallyra septentrionalis     1157
Cantharocnemis (Cantharoprion) livingstonii     1157
Metallyra nitidicollis     1157
Paroeme orientalis     1158
Coptoeme rufolimbata     1158
Gennarus   nov.gen.  1158-1159
Tibestia dallonii     1158
Gennarus ornatus   nov.sp.  1159
Ethiolygrus   nov.gen.  1160
Ethiolygrus juheli   nov.sp.  1160-1161
Ethioeme   nov.gen.  1161
Ethioeme tipuliforme   nov.sp.  1162
Listrocerum aeolis     1162
Lygrus clavipes     1162
Xystrocera flavovariegata     1163
Neoplocaederus conradti     1163-1164
Xystrocera dispar     1163
Xystrocera nigrita     1163
Neoplocaederus cinerascens     1163
Taurotagus griseus     1163
Neoplocaederus spinicornis     1164
Derolus subaureus     1164
Derolus incultus     1164
Derolus arciferus     1164
Spiniderolus parus     1164
Daramus serricornis     1164-1165
Prosype ethiopicus   nov.sp.  1165-1166
Hololeprus variolosus subsp. somalicus     1165
Cordylomera annulicornis     1165
Zoodes liturifer     1165
Cordylomera mourgliai     1165
Ossibia fuscata     1166
Philematium festum     1167-1168
Ossibia murina     1167
Oxilus paolii     1167
Oxilus lomii     1167
Merionoeda africana subsp. aethiopica     1167
Litopus geniculatus     1167
Oxilus boulardi     1167
Mecosaspis auratipennis     1168
Closteromerus claviger subsp. laevipes     1168
Phasganocnema melianthe     1168
Rhopalomeces difficilis     1168
Euporus (Sphaleroporus) abyssinicus     1168
Promeces puncticollis     1168
Otaromia lugubris     1168
Phyllocnema (Mecometacnema) mirifica   ssp. n.  1169
Compsomera elegantissima     1169
Helymaeus albilateris     1169
Phyllocnema (Phyllometalla) scotti     1169
Carinoclytus semiruber     1170
Dere apicalis     1170
Strandiata monikae   nov.sp.  1170-1172
Chlorophorus abyssinicus     1170
Chlorophorus deterrens     1170
Dinocephalus heissi     1172
Isochariesthes picta     1172
Coptops aedificator     1172
Monochamus spectabilis     1172
Prosopocera (Dalterus) peeli     1173
Prosopocera (Alphitopola) wahlbergi     1173
Sternotomis caillaudi     1173
Prosopocera (Dalterus) marmorata     1173
Ancylonotus tribulus     1173
Demagogus larvatus     1173
Idactus maculicornis     1174
Lasiopezus longimanus     1174
Idactus usambaricus     1174
Idactus exiguus     1174
Idactus coquereli     1174
Lasiopezus brunoi     1174
Aderpas pauper     1175
Olenecamptus somalicus     1175
Crossotus plumicornis     1175
Crossotus inermis     1175
Corus collaris     1175
Crossotus argenteus     1175
Biobessa albopunctata     1176
Ceroplesis nigromaculata     1176
Titoceres jaspideus     1176
Phryneta spinator     1176
Tetradia lophoptera     1176
Gasponia gaujani     1176
Calothyrza pauli     1177
Enaretta somaliensis     1177
Phryneta obliquata     1177
Spodotaenia basicornis     1177
Eunidia nebulosa     1177
Eunidia alternata     1177
Eunidia caffra     1178
Eunidia infirma     1178
Eunidia marmorea     1178
Eunidia laterialba     1178
Eunidida flavoapicata     1178
Eunidia thomseni     1178
Eunidia kristenseni     1178
Hyagnis fistularius     1179
Apomecyna binubila     1179
Ogmodera sulcata     1179
Hyllisia persimilis     1179-1180
Hyllisia stenideoides     1179
Hyllisia niveovittata     1179
Eunidia brunneopunctata subsp. strigatoides     1179
Hyllisia abyssinica   nov. stat.  1180
Hyllisia kenyensis     1180
Niphona affinis     1180
Deroplia simplex     1180
Anauxesis singularis     1180
Pterolophia albocincta     1180
Sophronica lineata     1181
Sophronica pretiosa     1181
Sophronica nigricollis     1181
Sophronica bettoni     1181
Sophronica somaliensis     1181
Sophronica pienaari     1181
Deroplia insignis     1181
Sophronica rufula     1181
Exocentrus freyi     1182
Exocentrus (Pseudocentrus) albolineatus     1182
Exocentrus (Ispaterus) longipilis     1182
Exocentrus (Pseudocentrus) ochreopunctatus     1182
Exocentrus (Ispaterus) echinulus     1182
Exocentrus (Oligopsis) unicoloripennis     1182
Acartus biplagiatus     1182
Oberea cingulata     1183-1184
Exocentrus (Ispaterus) mirei     1183
Nupserha gahani     1183
Phytoecia (Pseudoblepisanis) fuscolateralis     1183
Nupserha strigicollis     1183
Glenea (Volumnia) apicalis   s. l.  1183
Oberea pagana     1184