Gomes do Nascimento, Géssica Maria, Conceição, Gonçalo Mendes da, Fernandes Peralta, Denilson & Oliveira, Hermeson Cassiano de, 2020, Bryophytes of Sete Cidades National Park, Piauí, Brazil

Gomes do Nascimento, Géssica Maria, Conceição, Gonçalo Mendes da, Fernandes Peralta, Denilson & Oliveira, Hermeson Cassiano de, 2020, Bryophytes of Sete Cidades National Park, Piauí, Brazil, Check List 16 (4), pp. 969-988

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.15560/16.4.969

document provided by

Marcus

Philonotis hastata     972
Bartramiaceae     972
Philonotis uncinata     972-973
Archidium ohioense     972
Brachymenium columbicum     973-974
Plagiobryum capillare     974
Calymperes palisotii     974-975
Bryum coronatum     974
Bryum leptocladon     974
Bryum apiculatum     974
Bryum atenense     974
Plagiobryum cellulare     974
Octoblepharum cylindricum     975
Octoblepharum albidum     975
Fissidens angustifolius     975
Syrrhopodon prolifer     975
Fabronia macroblepharis     975
Fissidens bryoides     975-976
Fissidens hornschuchi     976
Fissidens goyazensis     976
Fissidens dissitifolius     976
Fissidens lagenarius     976
Fissidens guianensis     976
Fissidens flaccidus     976
Fissidens leptophyllus     977
Fissidens pallidinervis     977
Fissidens steerei     977
Fissidens prionodes     977
Fissidens perfalcatus     977
Fissidens radicans     977
Fissidens palmatus     977
Fissidens submarginatus     978
Fissidens weirii     978
Campylopus arctocarpus     978
Campylopus fragilis     978
Vesicularia vesicularis     978
Fissidens zollingeri     978
Fissidens yucatanensis     978
Campylopus julicaulis     979
Campylopus pilifer     979
Campylopus gardneri     979
Campylopus savannarum     979-980
Sematophyllaceae     980-981
Hyophila involuta     980
Zanderia octoblepharis     980
Plaubelia sprengelii     980
Campylopus surinamensis     980
Vitalia galipensis     981
Trichosteleum hornschuchii     981
Vitalia subsimplex     981
Taxithelium planum     981
Entodontopsis leucostega     981-982
Cylindrocolea planifolia     982
Stereophyllum radiculosum     982
Riccardia regnelli     982
Eulacophyllum cultelliforme     982
Fossombronia porphyrorhiza     982
Cylindrocolea rhizantha     982
Cyathodium cavernarum     982
Frullania glomerata     983
Jungermannia hyalina     983
Frullania platycalyx     983
Acrolejeunea torulosa     983
Lejeunea oligoclada     984-985
Cheilolejeunea myriantha     984
Cheilolejeunea aneogyna     984
Bryopteris diffusa     984
Lejeunea cladogyna     984
Lejeunea adpressa     984
Ceratolejeunea cornuta     984
Targionia hypophylla     985-986
Prionolejeunea scaberula     985
Metzgeria dichotoma     985
Riccia stenophylla     985
Pallaviciniaceae     985
Microlejeunea bullata     985
Riccia vitalii     985
Riccia erythrocarpa     985