Schejter, L., Genzano, G., Pérez, C. D., Acuña, F., Cordeiro, R. T. S., Silva, R. A., Garese, A. & Bremec, C. S., 2020, Checklist of Benthic Cnidaria in the SW Atlantic Ocean (54 ºS- 56 ºS)

Schejter, L., Genzano, G., Pérez, C. D., Acuña, F., Cordeiro, R. T. S., Silva, R. A., Garese, A. & Bremec, C. S., 2020, Checklist of Benthic Cnidaria in the SW Atlantic Ocean (54 ºS- 56 ºS), Zootaxa 4878 (2), pp. 201-239

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Bougainvillia macloviana     208
Eudendrium ramosum     208
Coryne     208
Grammaria abietina     209-210
Stylasteridae     209
Ectopleura crocea     209
Abietinella operculata     209
Acryptolaria conferta     209
Lafoea dumosa     210
Filellum     210
Hebella     210
Hincksella stolonifera     210
Synthecium protectum     210
Modeeria rotunda     211
Halecium beanii     211
Halecium delicatulum     211
Halecium jaederholmi     211
Symplectoscyphus magellanicus     211-212
Symplectoscyphus     212
Sertularella gaudichaudi     212-213
Symplectoscyphus subdichotomus     212
Amphisbetia operculata     212
Sertularella antarctica     212
Sertularella cylindritheca     212
Sertularella striata     213
Plumularia insignis     213
Plumularia setacea     213
Plumularia     213
Phialella chilensis     213-214
Tulpa tulipifera     214
Obelia longissima     214
Campanularia     214
Stegolaria irregularis     214
Rhodalia miranda     215
Dactylanthus antarcticus     215
Isosicyonis alba     215
Actinostola crassicornis     215-216
Bolocera kerguelensis     215
Phelliactis lophohelia     216
Hormathia pectinata     216
Paractis laevis     216
Actinauge longicornis     216
Macrocnemina     216-217
Caryophyllia squiresi     217
Caryophyllia coronula     217
Crispatotrochus cornu     217
Desmophyllum dianthus     217-218
Balanophyllia malouinensis     217
Flabellum thouarsii     218
Flabellum areum     218
Flabellum curvatum     218
Javania cristata     218
Alcyonium haddoni     218-219
Flabellum apertum     218
Alcyonium varum     219
Alcyonium patagonicum     219
Alcyonium     219-220
Alcyonium sollasi     219
Alcyonium antarcticum     219
Alcyonium     220
Alcyonium     220
Sphaeralcyon scotti     220
Nidalia     221
Bayergorgia vermidoma     221
Ideogorgia laurae     221
Australisis sarmentosa     221-222
Aglaoprimnoa stefanii     222
Primnoisis (Primnoisis) antarctica     222
Paragorgia arborea     222
Armadillogorgia cyathella     222-223
Heptaprimnoa patagonica     223
Convexella magelhaenica     223-224
Pyrogorgia lemnos     223
Dasystenella acanthina     223
Plumarella (Verticillata) castellviae     224
Primnoella scotiae     224
Thouarella (Thouarella) variabilis     224
Thouarella (Thouarella) antarctica     224-225
Thouarella     225
Thouarella     225
Thouarella     225-226
Thouarella (Epithouarella) chilensis     225
Thouarella (Epithouarella) viridis     225
Balticina africana     226
Anthoptilum grandiflorum     226