Hemp, Claudia, 2013, Annotated list of Ensifera (Orthoptera) and further records on Caelifera (Orthoptera) of Mt Kilimanjaro, Tanzania

Hemp, Claudia, 2013, Annotated list of Ensifera (Orthoptera) and further records on Caelifera (Orthoptera) of Mt Kilimanjaro, Tanzania, Zootaxa 3613 (4), pp. 301-342

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Conocephalinae     305
Afroanthracites     305-306
Agraeciini     305
Afroanthracites     306-307
Afroagraecia     307-308
Afroagraecia   n. comb.  308
Afroagraecia   n. sp.  310-312
Afroagraecia   n. comb.  310
Afroagraecia   n. comb.  310
Conocephalini     312
Anisoptera     312-313
Anisoptera     312
Acanthoscirtes     313-314
Conocephalus     313
Anisoptera     313
Megalotheca     313
Karniellina     313
Chortoscirtes     314
Fulvoscirtes     315
Chortoscirtes     315
Fulvoscirtes     315
Melanoscirtes     316
Fulvoscirtes     316
Phlesirtes     316-317
Fulvoscirtes     316
Ruspolia     317
Copiphorini     317
Ruspolia     317-318
Eugasteroides     318-319
Hetrodinae     318
Enyaliopsis     318
Enyaliopsis     318
Spalacomimus     319-320
Spalacomimus     319
Aerotegmina     320
Hexacentrinae     320
Spalacomimus     320
Meconematinae     320
Amytta     320-321
Anoedopoda     321
Amytta     321
Mecopodinae     321
Acrometopini     322
Altihoratosphaga     322
Phaneropterinae     322
Peronura     323-324
Lamecosoma     323
Horatosphaga     323
Horatosphaga     323
Arantia     324
Catoptropteryx     324-325
Diogena     325-326
Corycomima     325
Ducetia     326
Eurycorypha     326-327
Eurycorypha     327
Eurycorypha     327
Ducetia     327
Eurycorypha     328
Gonatoxia     328
Eurycorypha     328
Lunidia     328-329
Monticolaria     329-330
Melidia     329
Plangia     330
Terpnistria     330-331
Phaneroptera     330
Tylopsis     331-332
Acauloplax     332
Pseudophyllinae     332
Tylopsis     332
Cymatomerella     332
Zabalius     332-333
Clonia     333
Ametroides     333-334
Gryllacrididae     333
Saginae     333
Ametroides     334
Glomeremus     334-335
Maura     335
Pyrgomorphidae     335
Strictogryllacris     335
Glomeremus     335
Niphetogryllacris     335
Isoglossa     336
Catantopinae     336
Acrididae     336