Marusik, Yuri M. & Koponen, Seppo, 2000, New data on spiders (Aranei) from the Maritime Province, Russian Far East

Marusik, Yuri M. & Koponen, Seppo, 2000, New data on spiders (Aranei) from the Maritime Province, Russian Far East, Arthropoda Selecta 9 (1), pp. 55-68

publication ID

document provided by

Jeremy

Cyclosa japonica     56-57
Cyclosa hamulata     56
Araneus ishisawai     56
Araniella yaginumai     56
Paracoelotes spinivulva     56
Coelotes songminjae     56
Agelena limbata     56
Agelenopsis potteri     56
Tegecoelotes secunda     56
Zygiella stroemi     57
Larinia sekiguchii     57
Gibbaranea abscissa     57
Anahita fauna     58-59
Clubiona corrugata     58
Micaria albimana     59
Micaria dives     59
Gnaphosa sticta     59
Haplodrassus hiemalis     59
Gnaphosa similis     59
Drassyllus shaanxiensis     59
Drassodes serratidens     59
Gnaphosa gracilior     59
Drassyllus vinealis     59
Drassodes cupreus     59
Neoantistea quelpartensis     60
Zelotes potani     60
Hahnia corticicola     60
Zelotes zhaoi     60
Phaeocedus braccatus     60
Poecilochroa albomaculata     60
Zelotes exiguus     60
Micaria japonica     60
Odontodrassus hondoensis     60
Micaria tripunctata     60
Ostearius melanopygius     61
Lepthyphantes zygius     61
Neserigone basarukini     61
Floronia exornata     61
Bathyphantes orientis     61
Dicymbium libidinosum     61
Erigone changchunensis     61
Neoantistea sp.     61
Bathylinyphia maior     61
Agyneta palgongsanensis     61
Ummeliata insecticeps     62
Ummeliata femminea     62
Walckenaeria orientalis     62
Tapinocyba kolymensis     62
Tapinopa guttata     62
Silometopoides yodoensis     62
Strandella fluctimaculata     62
Styloctetor lehtineni     62
Pacifiphantes zakharovi     62
Pelecopsis nigroloba     62
Porrhomma longjiangense     62
Alopecosa moriutti     63
Arctosa keumjeungsana     63
Pardosa hedini     63
Pardosa herbosa     63-64
Alopecosa hokkaidensis     63
Alopecosa virgata     63
Phrurolithus sinicus     63
Agroeca brunnea     63
Agroeca coreana     63
Phrurolithus hamdeokensis     63
Phrurolithus pennatus     63
Wubanoides fissus     63
Microdipoena illectrix     64
Oxyopes licenti     64
Pholcus affinis     64-65
Philodromus auricomus     64
Pirata yaginumai     64
Ero japonica     64
Ero cambridgei     64
Pirata boreus     64
Pardosa suwai     64
Pardosa isago     64
Dipoena castrata     65
Enoplognatha serratosignata     65-66
Chrysso punctifera     65
Coleosoma margaritum     65
Dipoena amamiensis     65
Tetragnatha maxillosa     65
Leucauge subbgemea     65
Dischitiognatha quadrimaculata     65
Dischitiognatha tenera     65
Leucauge celebesiana     65
Pholcus zichyi     65
Trachelas japonicus     66
Xysticus ferruginoides     66
Xysticus illaudatus     66
Xysticus sicus     66
Xysticus seserlig     66
Bassaniana decorata     66
Ozyptila utotchkini     66
Theridion sibiricum     66
Theridion subimpressum     66
Episinus affinis     66
Xysticus pseudobliteus     66