Schejter, L., Genzano, G., Pérez, C. D., Acuña, F., Cordeiro, R. T. S., Silva, R. A., Garese, A. & Bremec, C. S., 2020, Checklist of Benthic Cnidaria in the SW Atlantic Ocean (54 ºS- 56 ºS)

Schejter, L., Genzano, G., Pérez, C. D., Acuña, F., Cordeiro, R. T. S., Silva, R. A., Garese, A. & Bremec, C. S., 2020, Checklist of Benthic Cnidaria in the SW Atlantic Ocean (54 ºS- 56 ºS), Zootaxa 4878 (2), pp. 201-239

publication ID

document provided by

Plazi

Bougainvillia macloviana     208
Eudendrium ramosum     208
Coryne     208
Stylasteridae     209
Ectopleura crocea     209
Abietinella operculata     209
Acryptolaria conferta     209
Grammaria abietina     209-210
Lafoea dumosa     210
Filellum     210
Hebella     210
Hincksella stolonifera     210
Synthecium protectum     210
Modeeria rotunda     211
Halecium beanii     211
Halecium delicatulum     211
Halecium jaederholmi     211
Symplectoscyphus magellanicus     211-212
Symplectoscyphus subdichotomus     212
Symplectoscyphus     212
Amphisbetia operculata     212
Sertularella antarctica     212
Sertularella cylindritheca     212
Sertularella gaudichaudi     212-213
Sertularella striata     213
Plumularia insignis     213
Plumularia setacea     213
Plumularia     213
Phialella chilensis     213-214
Stegolaria irregularis     214
Campanularia     214
Tulpa tulipifera     214
Obelia longissima     214
Rhodalia miranda     215
Dactylanthus antarcticus     215
Bolocera kerguelensis     215
Isosicyonis alba     215
Actinostola crassicornis     215-216
Phelliactis lophohelia     216
Hormathia pectinata     216
Actinauge longicornis     216
Paractis laevis     216
Macrocnemina     216-217
Balanophyllia malouinensis     217
Caryophyllia squiresi     217
Caryophyllia coronula     217
Crispatotrochus cornu     217
Desmophyllum dianthus     217-218
Flabellum thouarsii     218
Flabellum areum     218
Flabellum curvatum     218
Flabellum apertum     218
Javania cristata     218
Alcyonium haddoni     218-219
Alcyonium sollasi     219
Alcyonium antarcticum     219
Alcyonium varum     219
Alcyonium patagonicum     219
Alcyonium     219-220
Alcyonium     220
Alcyonium     220
Sphaeralcyon scotti     220
Nidalia     221
Bayergorgia vermidoma     221
Ideogorgia laurae     221
Australisis sarmentosa     221-222
Primnoisis (Primnoisis) antarctica     222
Paragorgia arborea     222
Aglaoprimnoa stefanii     222
Armadillogorgia cyathella     222-223
Pyrogorgia lemnos     223
Dasystenella acanthina     223
Heptaprimnoa patagonica     223
Convexella magelhaenica     223-224
Plumarella (Verticillata) castellviae     224
Primnoella scotiae     224
Thouarella (Thouarella) variabilis     224
Thouarella (Thouarella) antarctica     224-225
Thouarella (Epithouarella) chilensis     225
Thouarella (Epithouarella) viridis     225
Thouarella     225
Thouarella     225
Thouarella     225-226
Balticina africana     226
Anthoptilum grandiflorum     226