XUE, XIAO-FENG, GUO, JING-FENG & HONG, XIAO-YUE, 2013, <p class = " HeadingRunIn " align = " left "> <strong> Eriophyoid mites from Northeast China (Acari: Eriophyoidea) </ strong> </ p>

XUE, XIAO-FENG, GUO, JING-FENG & HONG, XIAO-YUE, 2013, <p class = " HeadingRunIn " align = " left "> <strong> Eriophyoid mites from Northeast China (Acari: Eriophyoidea) </ strong> </ p>, Zootaxa 3689 (1), pp. 1-123

publication ID

link to original document

http://dx.doi.org/10.11646/zootaxa.3689.1.1

document provided by

Felipe

Boczekella fabris     9
Trisetacus ehmanni     10
Nalepella abiesis     10-12
Nalepella fargesis     12
Nalepella pini     13
Pentaporca fabris     13
Setoptus koraiensis     14
Bariella spinishieldis     14
Cecidophyes hirsutes     16
Cecidophyes truncatis     16
Cecidophyopsis ribis     16
Glyptacus alatus     16-17
Eriophyes armandis     17
Eriophyes harbinensis     17
Eriophyes pyri     17-18
Eriophyes spiraeae     18
Aceria abalis     18
Aceria kunminensis     18-19
Aceria lespedezae     19
Aceria tosichella     19-21
Acaphyllisa distasa     21
Acaphyllisa quinqueridges     21
Shevtchenkella huzhongiensis   sp. nov.  22-26
Shevtchenkella jingboicus   sp. nov.  28-30
Shevtchenkella philadelphi     30
Shevtchenkella ulmi     30-32
Tegonotus buergeriani     32
Calepitrimerus cariniferus     33-34
Calepitrimerus flexuosus   sp. nov.  34-38
Calepitrimerus maximowiczii   sp. nov.  38-40
Calepitrimerus pilosus   sp. nov.  42-45
Calepitrimerus yichunensis   sp. nov.  49
Cupacarus oxyphyllus   sp. nov.  49-50
Epitrimerus armeniacae     50
Epitrimerus dendranthemae     50
Epitrimerus integrae     53
Epitrimerus sabinae     54
Epitrimerus sambucus   sp. nov.  54
Epitrimerus sessiliflorensis     58
Epitrimerus spiraeae     58
Epitrimerus verrucoser     58
Epitrimerus wuyingensis   sp. nov.  59
Keiferella guanegouensis     63
Leipothrix moraceus     63
Longisolenidionus   gen. nov.  63
Longisolenidionus amurensis   sp. nov.  63-68
Phyllocoptes asperatae     68
Phyllocoptes changbaiensis     70
Phyllocoptes eulophiae     70
Phyllocoptes jiagedaqiensis   sp. nov.  70-73
Phyllocoptes paeoniae     73
Phyllocoptes shenyangensis     74-75
Platyphytoptus pineae     75
Platyphytoptus thunbergii     75
Proiectus thunbergis     75
Vasates jilinensis     75
Aculodes dubius     76-77
Aculops huzhongensis   sp. nov.  77
Aculops laevigatae     81
Aculops salixis     81
Aculops ulmi     82
Aculus amurens     82
Aculus changbais     82
Aculus liaoningensis     83
Aculus huzhongsalixus   sp. nov.  83-85
Aculus jingbois     87
Aculus leonuri     87
Aculus mansoni     87
Aculus tetanothrix     87-88
Anthocoptes albosinensis     88
Anthocoptes pararibis     88
Tegolophus changbais     89
Tegolophus lespedezae     89
Tegolophus oblatus     89
Tegolophus ringsi     89
Tegolophus suffruticosae     89-90
Tegolophus zizyphagus     90
Tetra angelica   sp. nov.  90-94
Tetra cuihuae     94
Tetra diamantiacae     95
Tetra formosae     95-96
Tetra gleditsiae     96
Tetra heilongjiangensis     96
Tetra jiagedaqia   sp. nov.  96-101
Tetra pyriana     101
Tetra salixis     101
Tetra zhouzhis     102
Tetraspinus lentus     102
Vittacus mandshurica   sp. nov.  105-106
Vittacus cannabus   sp. nov.  106-107
Diptacus lonicerae     107
Brevulacus jilinensis     107
Brevulacus reticulatus     107
Peralox dentatis   sp. nov.  112-113
Rhinophytoptus dudichi     113
Rhinophytoptus roxburghis     115
Rhinophytoptus sericeaomeiensis     117
Rhyncaphytoptus acer     117
Rhyncaphytoptus betulae     117
Rhyncaphytoptus mori     117-118
Rhyncaphytoptus taihangensis     120
Rhyncaphytoptus ulmi     120