Razowski, Józef, Aarvik, Leif & Prins, Jurate De, 2010, 2469

Razowski, Józef, Aarvik, Leif & Prins, Jurate De, 2010, 2469, Zootaxa 2469, pp. 1-77

publication ID

document provided by

Felipe

Accra rubicunda     5-6
Accra witteae     5
Accra canthararcha   comb. n.  5
Rutilograptis couteauxi     6
Rubidograptis praeconia   comb. n.  6
Eugnosta percnoptila     7
Clepsis brachyptycta   comb. n.  7-8
Clepsis enochlodes   comb. n.  8-9
Clepsis scaeodoxa   comb. n.  9
Cornips   gen. n.  9-10
Cornips dryocausta   comb. n.  10-11
Cornips gravidspinatus   sp. n.  11-12
Epichoristodes imbriculata   comb. n.  12
Epichoristodes pylora   comb. n.  12-13
Lozotaenia manticopa   comb. n.  13
Lozotaenia cyanombra   comb. n.  13
Lozotaenia myriosema   comb. n.  14
Lozotaenia melanophragma     14
Lumaria petrophora     14-15
Meridemis hylaeana   comb. n.  15
Idiothauma rigatiella     15-16
Endothenia euryteles   comb. n.  16-17
Cryptaspasma phycitinana     16
Endothenia nephelopsycha   comb. n.  17
Endothenia vasculigera     17-18
Afroploce karsholti     18
Cosmorrhyncha microcosma     18-19
Afroploce ealana     18
Eccopsis deprinsi     19
Eccopsis trixiphias     19
Megalota archana     20
Geita bjoernstadi     20
Hypsidracon saurodoxa     20
Megalota purpurana     21
Neorrhyncha congolana     21-22
Nepheloploce nephelopyrga   comb. n.  22-23
Nepheloploce   gen. n.  22
Recaraceria   gen. n.  23
Recaraceria hormoterma   comb. n.  23-24
Sycacantha hendrickxi   comb. n.  24
Sycacantha regionalis   comb. n.  25-26
Sycacantha orphnogenes   comb. n.  25
Argyroploce percnochlaena     26
Anthozela anonidii     26
Thylacogaster monospora     27-28
Enarmoniodes mirabilis     27
Brachioxena niveipalpis     27
Eucosma cathareutis     28
Eucosma rigens     28-29
Eucosmocydia mixographa   comb. n.  29
Grapholita gypsothicta   comb. n.  29
Fulcrifera cynicopis   comb. n.  30
Cochylini     31
Ioditis capnobactra     31
Archipini     31-32
Olethreutinae     32
Olethreutinae     33
Olethreutinae     33
Olethreutinae     33