Stöhr, O., Pilsl, P., Essl, F., Wittmann, H. & Hohla, M., 2009, Beiträge zur Flora von Österreich, III

Stöhr, O., Pilsl, P., Essl, F., Wittmann, H. & Hohla, M., 2009, Beiträge zur Flora von Österreich, III, Linzer biologische Beiträge 41 (2), pp. 1677-1755

publication ID

document provided by

Carolina

Abies grandis     1679
Alchemilla aggregata     1680
Actinidia deliciosa     1680
Agrostemma githago     1680
Alchemilla filicaulis subsp. filicaulis     1681
Alchemilla longana     1681
Alchemilla plicata     1681
Alisma lanceolata     1682
Allium atropurpureum     1682-1683
Amaranthus cruentus     1683
Anemone baldensis     1683-1684
Anthemis austriaca     1684
Anthyllis vulneraria     1685
Asplenium trichomanes     1686
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. hastatum     1686-1687
Asplenium trichomanes     1687
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. pachyrachis     1687-1688
Atriplex prostrata     1688
Atriplex micrantha     1688
Bromus commutatus subsp. decipiens     1689
Avenula pratensis     1689
Berberis julianae     1689
Carex buxbaumii     1690
Carex brunnescens var. laetior     1690
Carex distans     1691
Carex divulsa     1691
Carex pseudocyperus     1692-1694
Carex pauciflora     1692
Carex praecox     1692
Carex riparia     1694
Carex tumidicarpa     1695-1696
Carex strigosa     1695
Carex tomentosa     1695
Carex umbrosa     1696-1697
Carex vulpina     1697
Catapodium rigidum     1697-1698
Cerastium lucorum     1698
Cercis siliquastrum     1698
Coreopsis tinctoria     1698
Corylus colurna     1699
Cotoneaster bullatus     1699-1700
Cotoneaster horizontalis     1700
Crataegus coccinea     1700
Cymbalaria pallida     1701
Cyperus flavescens     1701
Dactylorhiza traunsteineri     1701-1702
Datisca cannabina     1702
Datura innoxia     1702
Dipsacus laciniatus     1702-1703
Dittrichia graveolens     1703
Elodea nuttallii     1704-1705
Draba boerhaavii     1704
Echinacea purpurea     1704
Epilobium fleischeri     1705-1706
Epilobium nutans     1706
Equisetum arvense     1707
Erigeron karvinskianus     1707
Eryngium planum     1707-1708
Euonymus fortunei     1708
Euphrasia salisburgensis var. stiriaca     1708
Euphorbia prostrata     1708
Ferula communis     1709
Festuca nigricans     1709
Fritillaria imperialis     1710
Forsythia suspensa     1710
Forsythia suspensa     1710
Galium palustre     1711-1713
Fritillaria meleagris     1711
Gaillardia grandiflora     1711
Galium palustre     1711
Genista tinctoria     1713
Helleborus foetidus     1713
Helleborus orientalis     1714
Hibiscus syriacus     1714-1715
Holosteum umbellatum     1715
Hieracium jurassicum     1715
Juncus bulbosus     1716-1717
Hosta ventricosa     1716
Hypericum kouytchense     1716
Juncus minutulus     1717
Juncus squarrosus     1717-1718
Kolkwitzia amabilis     1718
Lamium amplexicaule     1718
Lemna gibba     1719
Lemna turionifera     1719
Liparis loeselii     1719
Loncomelos pyrenaica     1720
Lonicera tatarica     1720
Muhlenbergia mexicana     1721-1722
Lythrum hyssopifolia     1721
Malus dasyphylla     1721
Myosotis discolor     1722
Myosotis decumbens subsp. kerneri     1722
Nicandra physalodes     1722-1723
Nymphoides peltata     1723
Nigritella widderi     1723
Odontites vernus     1723
Onobrychis arenaria subsp. taurerica     1724
Oxytropis lapponica     1724
Papaver dubium     1725
Paulownia tomentosa     1725
Pedicularis rostrato-capitata     1725
Pennisetum alopecuroides     1725
Penstemon campanulatus     1726
Persicaria affinis     1726
Persicaria polystachya     1726-1727
Picea omorika     1727
Polypodium interjectum     1727-1728
Potamogeton praelongus     1729
Prunus cerasus     1729
Rheum rhabarbarum     1730
Pyracantha coccinea     1730
Ranunculus breyninus     1730
Rudbeckia triloba     1731
Rumex bucephalophorus     1731
Rumex maritimus     1731
Rosa pseudoscabriuscula     1731
Sagittaria latifolia     1731-1732
Salix glaucosericea     1732
Schoenus nigricans     1733
Scorzonera aristata     1733
Sedum atratum     1734
Senecio inaequidens     1734
Setaria viridis     1735
Sonchus arvensis     1735
Sparganium angustifolium     1735-1736
Sparganium natans     1736
Symphytum caucasicum     1736
Taraxacum pacheri     1736
Trientalis europaea     1737
Thuja plicata     1737
Tragopogon dubius     1737
Trifolium stellatum     1738
Viburnum rhytidophyllum     1738
Vicia pannonica subsp. pannonica     1739